OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Three Course Challenge
September 21st 2019 Warrenton, Oregon, 97146, United States
Report
Block
28 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Sep 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Sep 22nd 2012, 10:09pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mckenzie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Finn Rock, Oregon
Clover Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Washington
Todd Beamer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Portland Waldorf School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milwaukie, Oregon
Ilwaco Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ilwaco, Washington
Timing By Zornick - Vancouver - WA - Timing Company
Damascus Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Damascus, Oregon
Tillamook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillamook, Oregon
Montesano Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montesano, Washington
Mcnary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keizer, Oregon
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Salmon, Washington
Toledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Washington
Cascade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Turner, Oregon
Rainier Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rainier, Oregon
Inglemoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenmore, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Horizon Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tualatin, Oregon
Warrenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrenton, Oregon
Oak Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Harbor, Washington
Mountain View Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Columbia River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Tumwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tumwater, Washington
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
Regis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stayton, Oregon
J M Weatherwax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/CA
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Angel, Oregon
Yamhill Carlton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yamhill, Oregon
Ocosta Junior - Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westport, Washington
Neah-kah-nie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rockaway Beach, Oregon
Eastside Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sammamish, Washington
Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
Clackamas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clackamas, Oregon
Salem Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Kalama Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kalama, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/HI
Klamath Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Klamath Falls, Oregon
Columbia County Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
R A Long High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longview, Washington
Newport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport, Oregon
Edmonds Woodway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmonds, Washington
University Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Clatskanie Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clatskanie, Oregon
Scappoose High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scappoose, Oregon
Kelso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kelso, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Knappa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Washington
Sam Barlow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, OR
North Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bend, Oregon
Elma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elma, Washington
Washougal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washougal, Washington
Cleveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Seaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seaside, Oregon
Kentlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Lakeridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Oswego, Oregon
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
Seattle Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Seatac, Washington
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
North Clackamas Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Enumclaw Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Enumclaw, Washington
Woodinville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodinville, Washington
Corvallis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corvallis, Oregon
Sisters High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sisters, Oregon
Kentridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/PA
La pine Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La pine, Oregon
Auburn Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
Sequim Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sequim, Washington
Stephen Decatur High Track & Field and Cross Country - Berlin, Maryland
North Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Fort Vancouver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, Washington
Cottage Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottage Grove, Oregon
St Helens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
Kentwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Lebanon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
Shorecrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shoreline, Washington
Wake Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
North Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grants Pass, Oregon
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Southwest Christian
Crater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Point, Oregon
Stayton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stayton, Oregon
Kings Way Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
South Whidbey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Langley, Washington
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
Parkrose High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Hockinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brush Prairie, Washington
Punahou School
Crook County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prineville, Oregon
Sweet Home High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sweet Home, Oregon
La Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Center, Washington
Madras High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madras, Oregon
Centralia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Washington
Sumner Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sumner, Washington
Banks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Banks, Oregon
Pendleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, Oregon
Hoquiam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoquiam, Washington
Seton Catholic College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Dallas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Oregon
The Dalles-wahtonka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Dalles, Oregon
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynnwood, Washington
Invited groups
2012
Seaside Three Course Challenge
2012 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 22nd 2012, 10:09pm
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 09/23/2012 (1223 downloads)
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 22, 2012
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
Timing/Results by:
Timing By Zornick - Vancouver - WA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Anacortes
Astoria
Auburn
Banks
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Camas
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Cleveland
Clover Park
Columbia County Christian
Columbia River
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Crater
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Eastside Catholic
Edison (HB)
Edmonds-Woodway
Elma
Enumclaw
Fort Vancouver
Heritage
Hockinson
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Kalama
Kelso
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Klamath Union
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lakeridge
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
McKenzie
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Neah-Kah-Nie
Newport
North Bend
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
North Valley
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
Punahou
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Salem Academy
Scappoose
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Sisters
South Whidbey
Southwest Christian
St Helens
Stayton
Stephen Decatur
Sumner
Sweet Home
The Dalles-Wahtonka
Tillamook
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Union
University Prep
Wake Christian
Warrenton
Washougal
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
|
5000m XC
|
4500m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,754
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 5k HARD
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Heninger, Julian
12
Lakeridge
19:07
2
Baltazar, Poli
12
Aberdeen
19:09
3
Cornish, Jonathan
12
North Valley
19:12
4
Rodeheffer, John
10
Oak Harbor
19:38
5
Martinez, Alexander
12
Kentlake
19:39
6
Thornton, Dakota
10
Mountain View OR
19:46
7
Hinkle, Christopher
12
Cleveland
19:49
8
Griffing, Jack
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:50
9
Blankenship, Austin
10
Columbia River
20:10
10
Willyard, Brett
12
Seaside
20:15
11
Haselnus, Jackson
12
Barlow
20:16
12
Book, Frank
12
Aberdeen
20:18
13
Kettleson, Austin
12
Barlow
20:18
14
Osborne, Carter
12
Shorecrest
20:18
15
Josi, Aaron
12
Tillamook
20:20
16
Lukens, Leo
9
Lakeridge
20:24
17
Flannery, Tyler
12
Auburn
20:35
18
King, Sam
11
Mountain View OR
20:39
19
Jex, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
20:40
20
Lovell, Tyson
12
Montesano
20:42
21
Hybl, Taylor
12
Centennial
20:44
22
Clifford, Adrian
12
Sequim
20:46
23
Rhome, Alec
12
Enumclaw
20:48
24
DeGraaff, Kyle
11
La Center
20:54
25
Huntley, Brandon
12
Black Hills
20:57
26
Scharer, Nikolai
12
Punahou
20:58
27
Belcik, Noah
9
Lakeridge
21:00
28
Munn, Grayson
11
Crook County
21:01
29
Tanner, Coltin
12
Sumner
21:03
30
Wilson, Grant
12
Kentridge
21:09
31
Hiett, Jakob
10
Sweet Home
21:11
32
Davalos, Andrew
12
North Valley
21:15
33
Susee, Dalton
11
Kennedy
21:18
34
Wallin, Brennan
12
Auburn
21:19
35
Richardson, Cory
11
Centralia
21:21
36
Broek, Dale
11
Black Hills
21:21
37
McMeen, Jared
10
Kentwood
21:22
38
Panshin, Maclean
10
Corvallis
21:22
39
Angus, Kris
11
Kentwood
21:23
40
Mounier, Nick
11
Kelso
21:24
41
Schiltz, Cory
12
Edison (HB)
21:25
42
Yin, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
21:26
43
Boe, Ryan
10
Columbia River
21:30
44
Zink, Cole
10
South Whidbey
21:30
45
Perez, Arturo
11
Sumner
21:31
46
Shilling, Matt
9
Mountain View OR
21:34
47
Ensey, Marquez
12
Dallas
21:34
48
Biteman, Aleks
11
Kentridge
21:38
49
McMeen, Eli
12
Kentwood
21:38
50
Roxborough, Zak
10
Anacortes
21:39
51
Dennis, Travis
11
La Center
21:42
52
Roper, Ellis
10
Corvallis
21:43
53
Mayer, Patrick
12
Oak Harbor
21:45
54
Long, Nicholas
11
Astoria
21:45
55
Shaw, Nathan
11
Corvallis
21:46
56
Seward, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
21:47
57
Bill, Weyekin
11
Pendleton
21:51
58
Gardner, Dalen
10
Mountain View OR
21:53
59
Schwarz, Peter
12
Bend
21:55
60
Klodt, Jack
11
Hockinson
21:56
61
Zimmerly, Dustin
9
Camas
21:57
62
Calvin, Devon
11
Sisters
21:57
63
Fillmore, Jacob
12
Bend
22:00
64
Meaker, Max
12
Kentridge
22:00
65
Wallace, Forrest
10
Toledo
22:03
66
Rivera, Luis
11
Crook County
22:04
67
Capri, Michael
11
Newport
22:05
68
Coval, Carter
11
King's Way Chris
22:05
69
Krantz, Alexander
11
Oak Harbor
22:08
70
Franklin, Tommy
10
Barlow
22:08
71
Brown, Isaac
11
Battle Ground
22:09
72
Nading, Dustin
10
R A Long
22:10
73
Wachlin, Noah
12
Camas
22:11
74
Goemaere, Tony
12
McNary
22:11
75
Lusink, Kaden
11
Stephen Decatur
22:12
76
Richardson, Clayton
11
Oak Harbor
22:14
77
Leaf, Ron
11
Kelso
22:15
78
Enterline, Joel
12
Madison
22:16
79
Keating, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
22:17
80
Ohnstad, Peter
10
Sequim
22:17
81
Osterhage, Daniel
10
Camas
22:18
82
Johnson, Ethan
11
R A Long
22:19
83
Vandetta, Charlie
11
Lebanon
22:20
84
Olson, Parker
12
Edison (HB)
22:21
85
Peterson, Adam
11
Camas
22:21
86
Breen, James
11
Heritage
22:23
87
Meneses-Zurtia, Christia
11
Madison
22:24
88
Frances, Aaron
11
Battle Ground
22:24
89
Bogert, David
11
Southwest Christ
22:26
90
Steele, Zach
12
North Clackamas
22:29
91
Chatters, Dylan
11
Sequim
22:30
92
Mandel, Lennox
11
Columbia River
22:31
93
Hamel, Dylan
11
Enumclaw
22:31
94
Dempsey, Josh
12
Centennial
22:32
95
Scrivens, Nick
11
Cleveland
22:35
96
Spina, Joe
12
Centennial
22:36
97
TurnsPlenty, Tyress
10
La Pine
22:40
98
Yoshiyama, Shane
9
Edison (HB)
22:41
99
Maguire, Cody
11
Bend
22:45
100
Rodman, Devin
10
Crater
22:50
101
Lindsey, Dalton
11
McNary
22:51
102
Sanders, Austin
11
Crater
22:51
103
Spiller, Keaton
10
Heritage
22:52
104
Zora, Benjamin
10
Hockinson
22:52
105
Bristol, Nathan
12
Lakeridge
22:53
106
Roach, Christopher
12
Damascus Christi
22:53
107
Edwards, Jeremie
12
Stayton
22:54
108
Rummerfield, Evan
11
McNary
22:54
109
McCaffrey, Kelly
10
Shorecrest
22:56
110
Ferre, Marshall
10
Seaside
22:57
111
Rich, Corey
12
White Salmon
22:58
112
Daley-Watson, Max
10
University Prep
22:58
113
Gardner, Daymon
10
Astoria
23:02
114
Book, Levi
12
Kentlake
23:04
115
Farmer, Jefferson
11
Seaside
23:04
116
Graff, Christian
10
Kelso
23:05
117
Oshiro, Harrison
12
Punahou
23:06
118
Reed, Nathan
12
St Helens
23:07
119
Wagner, Nathan
11
Oak Harbor
23:08
120
Osterlund, Brett
12
Kalama
23:09
121
Hanson, Jared
10
Anacortes
23:09
122
Gilmour, Carter
11
Tumwater
23:14
123
Jefko, Chris
9
Sequim
23:15
124
Nyseth, Nathan
11
Hockinson
23:18
125
Fernandez, Enrique
11
North Salem
23:20
126
Herold, Cirilo
12
Seaside
23:20
127
Spearin, Gabe
11
Montesano
23:20
128
Alger, Garison
9
Pendleton
23:22
129
Choquer, Michael
10
Battle Ground
23:23
130
Powers, Dakota
10
Oak Harbor
23:23
131
Fender, Nicholas
11
Stayton
23:24
132
Gibson, Hayden
11
White Salmon
23:28
133
Ughi, Francesco
12
Camas
23:28
134
Jensen, Curtis
12
Bend
23:29
135
Fernadez, Christian
11
Fort Vancouver
23:31
136
Boen, Gavin
12
La Pine
23:32
137
Schommer, Griffen
10
Woodinville
23:33
138
Napier, Nick
9
University Prep
23:34
139
Mattson, Adam
12
Centennial
23:34
140
Maloney, Matt
11
Todd Beamer
23:35
141
Buster, Colton
9
Centralia
23:35
142
Maddox, Tim
12
Lebanon
23:39
143
Tesfatsion, Dawit
11
Parkrose
23:40
144
Rice, Gabriel
9
Sisters
23:41
145
Montgomery, Caleb
12
Pendleton
23:41
146
Anderson, Luke
10
Ocosta
23:41
147
Wedgworth, Colby
12
Scappoose
23:42
148
Bullock, Eithyn
12
Kelso
23:45
149
Bailey, Jace
10
The Dalles-Wahto
23:46
150
Miller, Stephen
11
Oak Harbor
23:47
151
Knaust, Connor
11
Hockinson
23:48
152
Pickhart, Liam
9
Crook County
23:49
153
Fields, Duncan
9
Stephen Decatur
23:50
154
Doll, Dylan
10
Newport
23:51
155
Sumsion, David
12
St Helens
23:53
156
Thies, Jameson
11
Edison (HB)
23:54
157
Stewart, Matthew
10
North Bend
23:54
158
Styres, James
10
Battle Ground
23:55
159
Martz, Michael
9
North Valley
23:55
160
VanWechel, Jaden
10
Todd Beamer
23:56
161
Smith, Stuart
11
Hockinson
23:56
162
Dilbeck, Eric
11
Edison (HB)
23:57
163
Moser, Ethan
12
Salem Academy
23:57
164
Ochs, Riley
12
Anacortes
23:58
165
Cruz, Christian De La
10
Woodinville
23:59
166
Rachkov, Alec
12
Inglemoor
24:01
167
Fraser, Ashton
10
Toledo
24:01
168
Reeves, Sam
12
Pendleton
24:02
169
Baney, Hayden
12
Bend
24:02
170
Boyle, Tanner
11
St Helens
24:02
171
Jones, Henry
12
Columbia River
24:03
172
Martinez, Aaron
9
Aberdeen
24:03
173
Koon, Jalen
10
Kentlake
24:04
174
Martinez, Cristian
11
Warrenton
24:05
175
Morgan, TJ
12
Warrenton
24:07
176
Cross, Ben
10
Enumclaw
24:08
177
Sutherland, Corbin
12
Ilwaco
24:08
178
Nahring, Tim
10
Woodland
24:09
179
Jamieson, Christian
12
La Center
24:09
180
Hudson, Joel
11
Madison
24:11
181
Last, First
12
Punahou
24:11
182
Garee, Sam
9
Cascade
24:15
183
Seeger, Brandon
10
Seattle Christia
24:15
184
Barajas, Saul
12
North Salem
24:16
185
Shay, Austin
9
Camas
24:19
186
Ridings, Tyler
10
Seattle Christia
24:21
187
Shearer, Thomas
11
Lakeridge
24:23
188
Rosenbaum, Ben
9
Lakeridge
24:24
189
Tichenor, Isaak
10
Dallas
24:24
190
Wilson, Thorin
11
La Pine
24:25
191
Derie, Trevor
10
Anacortes
24:28
192
Humphrey, Logan
10
Cascade
24:29
193
Austin, Trevor
11
Edison (HB)
24:29
194
Wamble, jack
12
Inglemoor
24:29
195
Krieken, Kyle Van
12
Sisters
24:30
196
Pearson, Grant
12
The Dalles-Wahto
24:30
197
Bristow, Brendan
11
Oak Harbor
24:31
198
Lindsay, Dakota
10
Mountain View OR
24:32
199
Yates, McKenna
11
R A Long
24:34
200
Spading, Stephen
11
Kalama
24:34
201
Tateishi, Reece
12
Punahou
24:34
202
Welsh, Timothy
10
Astoria
24:35
203
Norris, Justin
12
Bend
24:37
204
Coblentz, Austin
12
Stayton
24:37
205
Moore, Jordan
10
Union
24:37
206
Myhre, Strider
11
North Bend
24:40
207
Mederos, Reed
9
Lakeridge
24:42
208
Fox, Hudson
10
Camas
24:44
209
Felix, Jared
9
Kentwood
24:44
210
Cargin, Marisa
Union
24:45
211
Kubeczko, Nathan
10
Southwest Christ
24:45
212
Lorbiecki, Evan
11
Shorecrest
24:46
213
Spina, Cole
9
Centennial
24:48
214
Lake, Griffin
10
Union
24:48
215
Kluck, William
10
Seattle Christia
24:49
216
Richardson, Conner
12
Cottage Grove
24:49
217
Irwin, Jordan
11
Bend
24:50
218
Ginkle, Nate Van
11
North Salem
24:50
219
Ericsson, James
12
Tillamook
24:51
220
Hood, Truman
10
South Whidbey
24:51
221
Collingwood, Isaac
10
Mountain View OR
24:53
222
Polakov, Paul
11
Madison
24:54
223
Rich, Carlos
9
Bend
24:56
224
Dahlin, Matt
12
Columbia River
24:56
225
Gomez, Jesus
12
Seton Catholic
24:56
226
Heimstra, Peter
11
Cascade
24:57
227
Nanesh, Nick
9
Hockinson
24:58
228
Fisher, Isaac
11
Madras
24:59
229
Flowers, Eric
12
Enumclaw
24:59
230
Hahn, Samuel
11
Lakeridge
25:00
231
Johnson, Brady
10
Lakeridge
25:00
232
Lutton, Jonah
11
Madison
25:02
233
Heaton, Casey
12
Kalama
25:02
234
Henderson, Derek
9
Hockinson
25:02
235
Leutwyler, Jonah
9
Salem Academy
25:03
236
Rettig, Schuller
11
Madison
25:03
237
Johnson, Tucker
10
Cleveland
25:05
238
Cutler, Derick
10
Black Hills
25:06
239
Klodt, Logan
9
Hockinson
25:06
240
Mendrin, John
9
North Salem
25:07
241
Clayton, Matt
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:08
242
Lelack, Graham
9
Bend
25:08
243
Reese, Hyrum
11
Hockinson
25:11
244
Barnes, Taylor
9
Seaside
25:12
245
Johnson, Mark
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:12
246
Luu, Kenneth
11
Todd Beamer
25:13
247
Peppers, Alex
12
Kelso
25:14
248
Croucher, Bryce
10
Hockinson
25:15
249
Thomas, Jared
11
Rainier
25:16
250
Hart, Brent
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:17
251
Pite, Elias
10
Bend
25:19
252
Smith, David
12
Pendleton
25:20
253
Allen, Derek
11
Newport
25:21
254
Lexow, Felipe
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:22
255
Kmetz, Matt
12
Kalama
25:23
256
Schmidt, Cody
10
Ilwaco
25:24
257
Savage, John
11
Kennedy
25:25
258
Mills, Jorren
10
Seattle Christia
25:25
259
Taylor, Russell
10
Bend
25:26
260
VanSkike, Mitchell
12
Kalama
25:27
261
Hansen, Damion
10
Scappoose
25:30
262
Mulinski, Jimmy
10
Kentwood
25:31
263
Castillo, Tomas
12
Inglemoor
25:32
264
Lonsford, Tyler
12
Dallas
25:32
265
Gregg, Jake
11
Todd Beamer
25:32
266
Song, Kenny
12
Inglemoor
25:33
267
Brookfield, Brandon
10
Cascade
25:33
268
Bearden, Nathan
11
Newport
25:34
269
Lilii, Eddie
12
Centralia
25:35
270
Hogge, Kayden
11
Anacortes
25:36
271
Ringer, Clayton
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:37
272
Bingham, Anton
9
Shorecrest
25:39
273
Chavez, Sevrin
11
Madison
25:39
274
Bentley, Brett
11
Tumwater
25:40
275
Calvert, Michael
11
Anacortes
25:40
276
Waters, Mitchell
9
The Dalles-Wahto
25:41
277
Nicacio, Samuel
12
Camas
25:42
278
Reese, Joshua
9
Hockinson
25:43
279
Mudrovich, James
10
Woodinville
25:43
280
Smith, Dillon
-
Sumner
25:43
281
Ou, Ming
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:43
282
Rosser, John
10
Battle Ground
25:43
283
Umphress, James
11
Punahou
25:44
284
Chandler, Nayte
9
Kelso
26:03
285
Kirkendall, Jesse
10
La Center
26:04
286
Rajchel, Stefan
12
Inglemoor
26:05
287
Weber, Nate
9
Sumner
26:06
288
Dahl, Roger
9
Kelso
26:06
289
Goo, Connor
10
Punahou
26:07
290
Landes, Jordan
10
Sumner
26:08
291
Smith, Clayton
11
Newport
26:09
292
Oliver, Thomas
10
Sumner
26:10
293
Traufler, Zach
11
Sumner
26:11
294
Price, Nolan
12
Inglemoor
26:11
295
Glass, Justin
10
Crook County
26:12
296
Critchlow, Ryan
12
Anacortes
26:13
297
Hernandez, Fabian
11
Sumner
26:14
298
Woo, Nathan
11
Kentwood
26:15
299
Foggin, Quint
11
Anacortes
26:16
300
Joya, Mario
11
Hoquiam
26:17
301
McCaughey, Kyle
12
Eastside Catholi
26:21
302
Jerauld, Kevin
10
Shorecrest
26:22
303
Young, Jacob
12
Camas
26:24
304
Peterson, Ben
9
Camas
26:26
305
Kent, Jacob
12
Clatskanie
26:27
306
Aldridge, Matt
12
Anacortes
26:28
307
Heffner, Paul
10
Shorecrest
26:29
308
Huff, Matt
11
Kentlake
26:30
309
Misener, Chase
10
Mountain View OR
26:31
310
Mullins, Nate
12
The Dalles-Wahto
26:31
311
Brown, Nels
10
La Center
26:34
312
Stuhr, Jesse
9
Dallas
26:35
313
Lemmon, Miguel
9
White Salmon
26:36
314
Fleming, Jeremiah
9
Stephen Decatur
26:37
315
Wenndorf, Caleb
9
Bend
26:38
316
Pagan, Felix
10
Clover Park
26:39
317
Lopez, Eliazar
12
St Helens
26:40
318
Hedin, Zach
12
Enumclaw
26:40
319
Woehlert, Jeffrey
11
Inglemoor
26:41
320
Kinyon, Kyle
9
Kennedy
26:42
321
Grambihler, Kyle
9
Eastside Catholi
26:43
322
Nikolaus, Ward
10
Mountain View OR
26:44
323
Eaton, Chase
12
Tumwater
26:44
324
Santiago, Jesse
9
Crook County
26:45
325
Irwin, Thain
11
Dallas
26:46
326
Young, Ryan
10
Eastside Catholi
26:46
327
Fischer, Adam
11
Fort Vancouver
26:47
328
Shipley, Tanner
9
Crater
26:47
329
Santiago, Sam
9
Crook County
26:48
330
Koski, Boaz
9
Kalama
26:51
331
Dodge, Keenan
10
Bend
26:53
332
Anderson, Seth
12
White Salmon
26:53
333
Bradey, Patrick
10
Eastside Catholi
26:54
334
Hughes, Austin
9
Anacortes
26:55
335
Johnson, Brett
9
Anacortes
26:58
336
Collingwood, Cameron
9
Enumclaw
26:59
337
Wedin, Jacob
12
Battle Ground
26:59
338
Greenwell, Logan
9
Tumwater
26:59
339
Ward, Alex
11
Stayton
27:00
340
Haren, David
11
Regis
27:01
341
Healey, Aidan
12
University Prep
27:01
342
Tomassi, John
12
Seton Catholic
27:02
343
Gormley, Brenden
11
Regis
27:05
344
Horne, Benson
11
Yamhill-Carlton
27:06
345
Munjar, Chris
12
Banks
27:09
346
Bauer, Misha
10
Woodinville
27:09
347
Maszak, Alex
12
Camas
27:10
348
Rainwater, King
10
Enumclaw
27:11
349
Garcia, Colby
11
Bend
27:11
350
Seckinger, Andy
10
Inglemoor
27:12
351
Lunder, Brian
11
Kentwood
27:15
352
Sanchez, Roberto
11
Madison
27:15
353
Girard, Taryn
10
Black Hills
27:16
354
Truong, Isaiah
12
Madison
27:17
355
Carbajal, Jacob
10
Battle Ground
27:18
356
Hossley, Nick
10
North Bend
27:19
357
Urban, Adam
11
North Bend
27:21
358
Clark, Griffin
11
North Bend
27:21
359
Berrian, Trenton
10
North Bend
27:21
360
Ancheta, Reno
12
North Bend
27:22
361
Herrera, Pablo
12
North Salem
27:23
362
Pauly, Garrett
12
Banks
27:24
363
Breitbach, Judah
12
Sequim
27:29
364
Hanna, Jacob
11
Newport
27:29
365
George, German
10
Clatskanie
27:30
366
Hung, Steven
12
Inglemoor
27:31
367
Janke, Cooper
9
Black Hills
27:32
368
Strahan, Christopher
11
Stayton
27:33
369
Morris, Justice
12
Klamath Union
27:34
370
Cowlbeck, Mongomery
9
Bend
27:34
371
Jolley, Halen
9
Mountain View OR
27:35
372
Alvidrez, Stefan
12
Enumclaw
27:35
373
Read, Ryan
11
Stayton
27:36
374
Shipper, Tanner
11
Newport
27:38
375
Mosqueda, Omar
12
North Salem
27:38
376
Albrecht, Jake
10
The Dalles-Wahto
27:38
377
McClennan, Will
12
The Dalles-Wahto
27:38
378
Braccia, Matthew
11
North Salem
27:39
379
Camacho, Roberto
12
Madison
27:39
380
Dodds, Cody
11
Parkrose
27:39
381
Dang, Tam
10
Kentwood
27:40
382
Knoernschild, Rueben
11
Parkrose
27:40
383
Kirkpatrick, Rory
10
Meadowdale
27:40
384
Ball, Stefan
12
Meadowdale
27:41
385
Galbreath, Carson
12
Cottage Grove
27:41
386
Goheen, Grant
10
Inglemoor
27:41
387
Singh, Anirudh
9
Stephen Decatur
27:41
388
Iverson, Connor
11
Bend
27:42
389
Budden, Josh
9
Klamath Union
27:44
390
Feeney, Owen
9
Lakeridge
27:45
391
Cornelius, Nico
9
Cottage Grove
27:45
392
Usselman, Kyle
11
Cascade
27:47
393
Adams, Nate
9
Stephen Decatur
27:52
394
Obermire, Elijah
9
Ocosta
27:52
395
Rivers, Aaron
11
Woodland
27:52
396
Nguyen, Nathen
11
Enumclaw
27:53
397
Lee, Harrison
10
Todd Beamer
27:55
398
Jones, Saul
12
Sweet Home
27:56
399
Berg, Chase
11
Clatskanie
27:57
400
Schweitz, Matt
10
North Clackamas
27:59
401
Allen, Bodey
11
Cottage Grove
27:59
402
Heiden, Cole
11
Parkrose
28:00
403
Broek, Josh
9
Black Hills
28:04
404
Real, Jose
12
North Salem
28:04
405
Calleja, Jordy
12
Newport
28:05
406
Najera, Adam
10
Cottage Grove
28:11
407
Browne, Kevin
11
Black Hills
28:12
408
Vigus, Austin
10
Enumclaw
28:12
409
Ahern, David
11
Shorecrest
28:16
410
Zevenbergen, Aaron
10
Shorecrest
28:18
411
Magnusson, Lander
9
Cascade
28:18
412
Strano, Vincent
10
Battle Ground
28:20
413
Robinson, Andrew
12
Lebanon
28:21
414
Whiteside, Mitch
11
Knappa
28:22
415
Schoenborn, Chad
12
Mountain View OR
28:27
416
Lu, Danny
11
Parkrose
28:30
417
S, Connor
9
Cascade
28:31
418
Clair, Brian St.
11
Todd Beamer
28:41
419
Wright, Andrew
11
Seaside
28:47
420
Nelson, Sam
10
Bend
28:54
421
Nelson, Josh
9
Elma
28:58
422
Syverson, Bjorn
11
Cascade
28:58
423
Dick, Tyson
11
Elma
28:58
424
Moore-McKay, Kyle
12
Sweet Home
28:59
425
Brown, Garrett
12
Seaside
29:05
426
Ellis, Brian
10
Inglemoor
29:12
427
Young, Chris
12
Columbia River
29:15
428
Donehoo, Derric
9
Yamhill-Carlton
29:16
429
Tice, James
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:18
430
Mock, Elliot
10
Inglemoor
29:20
431
Price, Kenny
10
Ilwaco
29:23
432
Bellamy, Austin
11
Columbia River
29:28
433
Silbernagel, Liam
12
Regis
29:35
434
Alegria, Carlos
12
Ocosta
29:36
435
McCarthy, Steven
12
Columbia River
29:37
436
Erdy, Joe
12
Columbia River
29:37
437
Johnson, Kevin
12
Ilwaco
29:40
438
Ashford, Matt
10
Dallas
29:42
439
Robinson, Winter
9
Bend
29:43
440
Turner, Joseph
11
Columbia River
29:43
441
Boucher, John
12
Columbia River
29:44
442
Corlett, Dexter
12
Columbia River
29:44
443
Johnson, Kevin
12
Sumner
29:44
444
Hagerty, Liam
10
Sumner
29:45
445
Holland, Adam
10
Sumner
29:45
446
Goodsell, Josh
12
Sumner
29:45
447
Gamon, Ryan
12
Sumner
29:45
448
Wakefield, Colin
9
Sumner
29:46
449
Backman, Max
9
Anacortes
29:46
450
Lewis, Chance
9
Sumner
29:47
451
Filleau, Travis
11
Sumner
29:47
452
Lewis, Chase
9
Sumner
29:50
453
Martin, Tanner
12
Parkrose
30:02
454
LeMense, Chris
12
Heritage
30:03
455
Gates, Alex
9
Rainier
30:05
456
Nelson, Jacob
-
Sumner
30:06
457
Burright, Jerrod
10
Inglemoor
30:07
458
Kerns, Chance
11
Todd Beamer
30:11
459
Shannon, Noah
11
Camas
30:18
460
Swensen, Braden
9
Crook County
30:21
461
Higgins, Bailey
11
Anacortes
30:23
462
Hanley, Robert
11
Columbia River
30:29
463
Strong, CJ
11
Seton Catholic
30:29
464
Miller, Conor
11
Eastside Catholi
30:32
465
Deanhardt, Austin
11
Clatskanie
30:34
466
Garcia, Emilio
10
Shorecrest
30:42
467
Crawford, Kelson
9
Tumwater
30:53
468
Sexton, Josh
12
The Dalles-Wahto
30:59
469
West, Alexander
9
Kentlake
31:05
470
Hill, Raymond
11
Madras
31:15
471
Maertins, Andrew
11
Todd Beamer
31:23
472
Sanders, Troy
12
Enumclaw
31:24
473
Cays, Matt
12
Sequim
31:26
474
Snyder, Chris
12
R A Long
31:26
475
Kelly, Jeremy
9
Clover Park
31:26
476
King, Patrick
10
Inglemoor
31:28
477
Plunk, Isaac
10
Inglemoor
31:32
478
Trevena, William
10
Woodland
31:34
479
Valdivia, Matthew
12
Salem Academy
31:34
480
Purcell, Colin
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
31:42
481
Thompkins, TJ
10
Rainier
31:43
482
Thompson, Rick
11
Hoquiam
31:51
483
Schleicher, Kevin
10
White Salmon
31:55
484
Bains, Jaskarn
11
Todd Beamer
32:07
485
Barndt, TJ
12
Stephen Decatur
32:15
486
Giddings, Alex
9
Lebanon
32:19
487
Lorentson, Tyson
11
Rainier
32:25
488
Kitchen, Aaron
10
Woodland
32:27
489
Blanchard, Alex
9
Enumclaw
32:28
490
Eilmann, Mkcade
10
Clover Park
33:20
491
Leenstra, Henry
11
Sumner
33:41
492
Tillery, Logan
11
Sumner
34:01
493
Haley, Jake
9
Lebanon
34:05
494
Pangdandanan, Yusoph
12
Columbia River
35:00
495
Seed, James
10
Mountain View OR
35:08
496
Cox, Josh
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
36:19
497
Phillips, Logan
10
Klamath Union
36:46
498
Geem, Graham Van
10
Klamath Union
36:47
499
Rutherford-Swan, Ronan
9
Klamath Union
36:47
500
Eiland, Robert
9
Klamath Union
36:48
501
Larson, Andrew
11
Klamath Union
36:48
502
Budden, Patrick
10
Klamath Union
36:48
503
Ember, Drake
11
Bend
37:25
504
Eckelman, Zac
10
Clackamas
41:38
505
Stafford, Jacob
10
Clackamas
41:38
506
Haglund, Matthew
11
Clackamas
41:39
507
Walker, Logan
11
Clackamas
41:39
508
IV, Jimmy Linderman
10
Clackamas
41:40
509
Work, Connor
10
Clackamas
41:40
510
Dewhitt, Sam
12
Clackamas
41:41
511
Zhou, Weiyi
10
Clackamas
41:44
512
Kim, Steve
12
Clackamas
41:45
513
Bobst, Nathan
12
Clackamas
41:47
Mens 5k MODERATE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
18:44
2
Hinkle, Adrian
12
Cleveland
18:52
3
Cheema, Robin
11
Kentwood
19:12
4
Dailey, Keet
12
Corvallis
19:45
5
Helmes, Joshua
12
Battle Ground
19:50
6
Guyer, J.P.
9
Black Hills
19:51
7
Park, Miles
11
Columbia River
19:57
8
Allen, Wesley
9
Elma
19:58
9
Anderson, Varrick
12
Kentwood
19:59
10
Roth, John
11
Cascade
19:59
11
Lane, Trevor
11
Southwest Christ
20:01
12
Salas, Jason
12
Oak Harbor
20:03
13
Serna, John
10
North Valley
20:05
14
Abebaw, Endalkachew
11
Kentridge
20:06
15
Martin, Nick
12
Southwest Christ
20:06
16
Reyes, Noel
11
Battle Ground
20:07
17
Dorsey, Jason
11
La Center
20:12
18
Cobb, Mikey
10
Sequim
20:13
19
Mackenzie, Westin
12
Anacortes
20:14
20
Yin, Christopher
11
Edison (HB)
20:16
21
Hansen, Blake
11
Todd Beamer
20:17
22
Velez, Paulo
12
Tillamook
20:19
23
Graber, Levi
12
North Bend
20:20
24
Rose, Ian
9
Columbia River
20:21
25
Gramson, Christian
12
Astoria
20:21
26
Hoyt, Hunter
11
Scappoose
20:22
27
Mitchell, Dalton
12
Kelso
20:28
28
Bowley, Joseph
12
Aberdeen
20:30
29
Wolfenden, Adi
9
Mountain View OR
20:30
30
Strang, Bryan
11
St Helens
20:31
31
Cruz, Chris
10
Knappa
20:32
32
Ferder, Alex
11
Pendleton
20:33
33
Stuhr, Clay
12
Dallas
20:33
34
Bolte, Ben
12
Columbia River
20:36
35
Livermore, Ethan
12
Cleveland
20:39
36
Kyrios, Andrew
12
Eastside Catholi
20:45
37
Buehner, Jake
10
Mountain View OR
20:47
38
Olson, Chase
11
Enumclaw
20:48
39
England, Aj
10
Union
20:49
40
Bibb, Zach
12
Yamhill-Carlton
20:50
41
Miller, Justin
9
Lakeridge
20:51
42
Hardison, Alex
12
Anacortes
20:57
43
Carrier, Dan
10
Scappoose
20:58
44
Corbett, Marcus
9
Lebanon
20:58
45
Amos, Zeb
11
North Valley
21:04
46
Zielke, Jacob
9
Kentridge
21:07
47
Haller, Miler
10
Edmonds-Woodway
21:08
48
Ogle, Taylor
12
La Pine
21:13
49
Belle, Ishiah
12
Todd Beamer
21:14
50
Krevi, Shea
10
Sisters
21:15
51
Matthews, Isaac
12
Oak Harbor
21:15
52
Rosson, Sam
11
Anacortes
21:16
53
Kallish, Nathan
10
Kentridge
21:18
54
Kelly, Patrick
12
Edmonds-Woodway
21:21
55
Garcia, Manny
11
Barlow
21:21
56
Bradley, Liam
10
Camas
21:21
57
Perrin, Tyler
10
Auburn
21:23
58
Spring, Nicolai
11
Bend
21:24
59
Patnode, Tanner
11
Kentridge
21:26
60
Lewis, Alex
11
Edison (HB)
21:31
61
McCafferty, Devin
12
Kelso
21:34
62
Mitchell, Tristan
11
Corvallis
21:38
63
Schmitt, Hayden
11
Enumclaw
21:39
64
Porter, Andrew
9
Pendleton
21:39
65
Beemer, Jordan
12
Anacortes
21:40
66
McCoy, Louis
12
Bend
21:41
67
Camarero, Chris
9
Kentridge
21:45
68
Woodson, David
11
Camas
21:45
69
Howell, Nathan
12
Kelso
21:48
70
Kanzig, Izaak
9
Sisters
21:49
71
Collier, Casey
10
Bend
21:50
72
Thurman, Cody
10
Crook County
21:51
73
Miller, Scott
12
Kentwood
21:52
74
George, Blake
10
Crook County
21:52
75
Nishime, Scuppy
12
Punahou
21:54
76
Johnson, Cassius
11
Camas
21:57
77
Imes, Gavin
11
South Whidbey
21:59
78
West, Eli
11
Corvallis
21:59
79
Morris, Jake
9
La Center
22:00
80
Belcik, Nathan
12
Lakeridge
22:01
81
Fernandez, Adrian
11
McNary
22:06
82
Vickery, Trevor
12
Todd Beamer
22:06
83
Harrison, Elliot
11
Edmonds-Woodway
22:07
84
Breier, Tyler
12
Union
22:12
85
Andrews, Darien
11
Crater
22:12
86
Polen, John
11
Seton Catholic
22:12
87
Brooks, Kai
10
Lakeridge
22:12
88
Smith, J'Von
11
Madras
22:13
89
Nielsen, Jesse
12
Bend
22:14
90
Myers, Logan
12
Mountain View OR
22:17
91
Fleming, Ira
11
University Prep
22:17
92
Jenck, Andrew
10
Tillamook
22:20
93
McDaniel, Vanea
10
Ridgefield
22:23
94
Moulton, Naphtali
10
Shorecrest
22:24
95
Harley, Jacob
10
Scappoose
22:25
96
Anderson, Chris
9
South Whidbey
22:26
97
Aragon, Christian
11
Stephen Decatur
22:26
98
Tadesse, Joe
10
Union
22:27
99
Oliver, Jackson
9
Sequim
22:28
100
Walsh, Shaun
12
Kentridge
22:30
101
Leutwyler, Micah
11
Salem Academy
22:33
102
Mentler, Michael
11
Woodland
22:33
103
Stafford, Adam
11
Auburn
22:35
104
Furth, Chris
12
Tumwater
22:35
105
Armstrong, Garrett
11
Tillamook
22:35
106
Middleton, Colin
12
Anacortes
22:37
107
Hansen, Tyler
11
Union
22:38
108
Pitchford, Matt
10
Kentlake
22:38
109
Zerronki, Nazim
9
Todd Beamer
22:38
110
Dykman, Brian
11
Todd Beamer
22:39
111
Haddad, Niico
11
La Pine
22:42
112
Olson, Adam
11
Kelso
22:45
113
Martin, Daylon
10
Barlow
22:48
114
Williams, Darrick
10
Parkrose
22:48
115
Bergquist, Anders
10
South Whidbey
22:52
116
Welty, Ryan
12
Cascade
22:57
117
Gift, Stephen
10
Scappoose
22:58
118
Sebastian, Onesimo
10
La Center
23:01
119
Melnick, Gunnar
10
Oak Harbor
23:02
120
Silva, Miguel
9
Klamath Union
23:03
121
Vick, Brandon
9
Enumclaw
23:05
122
Firl, Alex
10
La Center
23:06
123
Baker, Luke
11
Union
23:07
124
Broschat, Christian
10
Kelso
23:09
125
Allen, Devin
10
Knappa
23:10
126
Lau, Darien
11
Punahou
23:12
127
Jones, Evan
11
Kentridge
23:14
128
Hagen, Jake
12
Kentlake
23:16
129
Emken, Chandler
10
Knappa
23:17
130
Hassell, Hunter
10
Mountain View OR
23:18
131
Widmer, Theodore
10
Bend
23:18
132
Torres, Campbell
10
Anacortes
23:20
133
Polen, Josh
9
Seton Catholic
23:21
134
Lara, Alex
11
North Salem
23:21
135
Ali, Dido
11
Woodinville
23:21
136
Derline, Isaac
11
Kentridge
23:22
137
Pifer, Caleb
12
Centennial
23:23
138
Simons, Connor
10
Centralia
23:24
139
Gniffke, Nate
12
Shorecrest
23:24
140
Johnson, Kevin
12
North Bend
23:27
141
Danforth, Daniel
12
Sweet Home
23:27
142
Davies, Sam
10
Horizon Christia
23:29
143
Stelbicki, Alex
10
Columbia River
23:30
144
Chyz, Paul
11
University Prep
23:31
145
Cruz, Eulises
9
Tillamook
23:31
146
Marquez, Armando
9
Tillamook
23:32
147
Roach, Zachariah
11
Clover Park
23:32
148
Nolan, Sean
10
La Center
23:33
149
Hsu, Kevin
10
Camas
23:34
150
Reyes, Brandon
11
Union
23:40
151
Kohlfarber, Elijah
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:42
152
Jefferson, Dakota
10
Montesano
23:42
153
Hunter, Jack
11
Kelso
23:43
154
Pfuhl, Gavin
10
Kelso
23:44
155
Franklin, Blake
12
Pendleton
23:44
156
Seitz, Alex
12
Sweet Home
23:46
157
Kuzminsky, Wesley
9
Toledo
23:47
158
Borland, Jameson
12
Bend
23:47
159
Murphy, Jerry
11
Toledo
23:48
160
McGill, Nathan
10
Horizon Christia
23:48
161
Loiseau, Joe
11
Shorecrest
23:49
162
VanCleave, Daniel
11
Pendleton
23:50
163
Tabbut, Bryce
11
Camas
23:50
164
Martin, Matt
12
Kentridge
23:51
165
VanGelder, Jordon
12
Ridgefield
23:51
166
Cruz, Abraham
11
Kennedy
23:52
167
Brown, Austin
9
Todd Beamer
23:52
168
Scollard, Clay
12
Shorecrest
23:53
169
Sieben, Jordan
10
Inglemoor
23:54
170
Johnson, Caleb
10
Sisters
23:54
171
Quinn, Isaac
11
Ridgefield
23:55
172
Laszlo, Branson
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:55
173
Crebbin, Lucas
12
Klamath Union
23:56
174
Baker, Ben
10
Black Hills
23:57
175
Green, Brady
11
Aberdeen
23:59
176
Mellish, Evan
9
South Whidbey
23:59
177
Sahlberg, Ty
10
Sisters
24:00
178
Stockman, Mo
10
Cleveland
24:00
179
Beck, Jake
11
University Prep
24:00
180
Finney-Jordet, Ernest
Bend
24:01
181
Russell, Taylor
11
McNary
24:02
182
Sitz, Willy
10
Pendleton
24:02
183
Mirabal, Tristin
10
Oak Harbor
24:04
184
Vinson, Austin
9
Montesano
24:05
185
Vizzare, Joey
12
Auburn
24:09
186
Spencer, Eli
12
Yamhill-Carlton
24:14
187
Henry, Josh
11
Seattle Christia
24:14
188
Gyorgyfalvy, Gus
10
Sisters
24:14
189
Goolsbey, Parker
12
Seattle Christia
24:15
190
Gillroy, Connor
10
King's Way Chris
24:16
191
Link, Cameron
9
Auburn
24:16
192
Johnson, David
11
Sweet Home
24:17
193
Covill-Grennan, Gordon
12
University Prep
24:22
194
Hall, Steve
10
Oak Harbor
24:24
195
Ledell, Anders
10
Inglemoor
24:26
196
Churchill, Ian
9
Bend
24:27
197
Camacho, Edger
10
Madison
24:27
198
Coffee, Spencer
9
Shorecrest
24:28
199
Foggin, Ryan
9
Anacortes
24:29
200
Wees, Patrick
9
Tumwater
24:29
201
LaPoint, Tristan
12
Shorecrest
24:32
202
Crabtree, Asa
11
La Pine
24:32
203
Solberg, Gage
11
Barlow
24:35
204
Peeples, Connor
9
Mountain View OR
24:35
205
Earney, Haruka
11
Oak Harbor
24:35
206
Whittle, Jack
9
Seaside
24:37
207
Bell, Braden
11
Bend
24:37
208
Rosin, Connor
11
Kentridge
24:37
209
Wittman, Samuel
11
Seaside
24:38
210
Darland, Andrew
10
Union
24:39
211
Stoppani, Kiano
12
Sequim
24:41
212
Ko, Alex
9
Hockinson
24:41
213
Williams, Israel
9
Camas
24:41
214
Campabello, Jacob
12
Portland Waldorf
24:43
215
Renner, Josiah
11
Woodland
24:43
216
Miller, James
12
White Salmon
24:43
217
Adams, Xavier
12
North Salem
24:44
218
Hanson, Jesse
12
Scappoose
24:44
219
Sheldon, Mitchell
10
Horizon Christia
24:45
220
Collier, Jonny
10
Union
24:45
221
Strong, Hayden
11
Seton Catholic
24:46
222
Chum, Viely
9
Ocosta
24:46
223
Pohl, Jarad
9
Toledo
24:47
224
Garcia, AJ
10
Madison
24:49
225
Higgs, Evan
10
Kentridge
24:50
226
Kurtz, Peter
10
Cleveland
24:50
227
Newton, Colin
9
Columbia River
24:51
228
O'Connor, Clancy
9
Cleveland
24:53
229
Young, Alex
9
Enumclaw
24:56
230
Hooper, William
9
Eastside Catholi
24:57
231
Ly, Trung
12
Kentwood
24:59
232
Martin, Drexler
10
Clatskanie
25:04
233
Bacon, Alex
9
Toledo
25:05
234
Ragsdale, Daniel
9
Lakeridge
25:06
235
Bertolacci, Greg
12
Kentridge
25:07
236
Johnson, Isaiah
10
Toledo
25:07
237
Weiss, Caleb
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:08
238
Valle, Luke
10
North Valley
25:08
239
Wortman, Dylan
10
Ilwaco
25:09
240
Delisle, Matt
12
Fort Vancouver
25:09
241
Borland, Tyler
12
Clover Park
25:10
242
MacDonald, Quade
11
North Bend
25:10
243
Lohr, Mathew
10
Damascus Christi
25:11
244
Kinser, Kody
12
Crater
25:11
245
Forcier, Ryan
10
Woodland
25:12
246
Lang, Brent
11
Kennedy
25:12
247
Lim, Ryan
11
Camas
25:12
248
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
11
Kelso
25:13
249
Choe, Spencer
11
Kentridge
25:13
250
Lewis, Tristan
9
Anacortes
25:14
251
Raade, Jarett
10
Cottage Grove
25:14
252
Ayers, JT
10
Mountain View OR
25:14
253
Cooper, Isaiah
10
Yamhill-Carlton
25:14
254
Hixon, Nathan
10
Columbia River
25:15
255
Minshew, Nicholas
9
Bend
25:15
256
Harb, Shadi
10
Camas
25:15
257
Shriver, Toby
10
Elma
25:16
258
Mellillo, Garrett
10
Inglemoor
25:16
259
Bergonzine, Zach
12
Kelso
25:16
260
Wright, Carson
11
Todd Beamer
25:17
261
Moylan, Kieran
9
Cleveland
25:18
262
Rychlick, Cooper
9
Bend
25:18
263
Mendez, Jacob
12
Kelso
25:19
264
Baker, Liam
10
Warrenton
25:19
265
Lorenzen, Wendall
9
Sequim
25:21
266
Thatcher, Austin
12
La Center
25:21
267
McConnell, Kade
11
Cottage Grove
25:21
268
Pferschy, Gabe
10
Kentwood
25:22
269
Marek, Logan
9
Lakeridge
25:30
270
Kelson, James
10
McNary
25:30
271
Ruggerone, David
12
Inglemoor
25:31
272
Gerard, Louis-Amand
12
Anacortes
25:31
273
Keenan, Alex
11
Inglemoor
25:32
274
Nelson, Andrew
11
Lebanon
25:33
275
Wasson, Sam
12
Seattle Christia
25:33
276
Stepken, Erik
9
Banks
25:37
277
Comas-Short, Alejandro
10
Cleveland
25:38
278
Hernadez, Alex
9
Auburn
25:38
279
Harris, Ryan
12
Ridgefield
25:38
280
Scheller, Daniel
9
Ilwaco
25:39
281
Harget, Noah
10
Columbia River
25:39
282
Olsen, Chandler
11
Inglemoor
25:40
283
Brees, Casey
12
Cleveland
25:40
284
Volpe, Gianlula
12
Camas
25:40
285
Willett, Zach
12
Shorecrest
25:41
286
Fernandez, Sergio
12
Sumner
25:42
287
Marsden, David
9
Klamath Union
25:42
288
Chase, Milo
10
Klamath Union
25:42
289
Bright, Andrew
12
Mountain View OR
25:43
290
Telstad, Michael
9
Shorecrest
25:43
291
Carpenter, Jonah
10
Damascus Christi
25:44
292
Burdick, Christopher
10
Sisters
25:46
293
Moeller, Rory
9
Newport
25:47
294
Cothran, Bryce
11
Cottage Grove
25:48
295
Vettrus, Jason
9
Cascade
25:50
296
Kramer, Jason
9
Black Hills
25:50
297
Arnett, Azland
11
Inglemoor
25:51
298
Goemaere, Angel
9
McNary
25:53
299
Biel, Caleb
10
Warrenton
25:54
300
Yates, Orion
9
R A Long
25:57
301
Perez-Perez, Jose
10
Madison
25:58
302
Juarez, Samual
10
Centralia
25:58
303
Donovan, Nolan
10
Columbia River
26:00
304
Goicochea, Emmanuel
9
Astoria
26:00
305
Shimojima, Ryan
10
Parkrose
26:01
306
Jones, Duncan
10
Ocosta
26:02
307
Keniston, Brian
11
Union
26:03
308
Zimmerman, Scott
12
Stayton
26:04
309
Campbell, Conner
10
Newport
26:05
310
Springer, Alex
10
Clackamas
26:06
311
Atkinson, Jacob
10
Columbia River
26:08
312
Miyamoto, Michael
12
Shorecrest
26:17
313
Runde, Jonah
10
Hockinson
26:21
314
Anderson, Jesse
11
Ridgefield
26:22
315
Farver, Kenny
9
Tumwater
26:22
316
Doran, Kody
11
R A Long
26:23
317
Champ, Darren
11
R A Long
26:23
318
Riggs, Garrett
9
Lakeridge
26:24
319
Taylor, Jared
10
Columbia River
26:25
320
Koga, Justin
11
Union
26:26
321
Ribera, Julian
10
Scappoose
26:27
322
Dennis, David
12
Centennial
26:28
323
Lenzini, Matthew
9
Battle Ground
26:29
324
Nourse, Kellen
9
Kentlake
26:31
325
Patton, Thomas
11
Inglemoor
26:32
326
Werner, Jed
11
Tillamook
26:34
327
Gwin, Jake
9
Hoquiam
26:36
328
Zacapu, Rogelio
12
Sumner
26:37
329
Royal, Colton
12
Seattle Christia
26:38
330
Hill, Tyler
11
Stayton
26:38
331
Kinser, Kaden
12
Crater
26:39
332
Vanderhoff, Stephan
9
St Helens
26:40
333
Altig, Brock
11
Madison
26:41
334
John, Matthew
12
Battle Ground
26:42
335
Lovell, Jack
9
Eastside Catholi
26:44
336
Miller, Brennan
11
Sisters
26:46
337
Creviston, Luke
10
Hoquiam
26:46
338
Salsburg, Nick
9
Lakeridge
26:49
339
Kuhta, Eric
12
Camas
26:49
340
Elson, Trevor
12
Sisters
26:54
341
Russell, Brian
12
Sequim
26:55
342
Addis, Cameron
12
Fort Vancouver
26:58
343
Matlock, Tanner
11
St Helens
26:58
344
Weeks, Logan
11
Tillamook
26:58
345
Taylor, Jacob
11
White Salmon
27:05
346
York, Dean
12
Barlow
27:10
347
Smith, Steven
10
Bend
27:13
348
Cuellar-Islas, Jorge
11
Fort Vancouver
27:13
349
Jones, Erasmus
9
Cleveland
27:14
350
Garcia, Saul
10
Kentlake
27:15
351
Autio, Alex
11
Knappa
27:16
352
Edwards, Josh
9
Regis
27:17
353
Eschelbach, Lucas
12
Bend
27:17
354
Lemiszki, Nate
10
Anacortes
27:18
355
Seyler, Bradley
9
Enumclaw
27:21
356
Armstrong, Jack
10
Bend
27:21
357
Alger, Jacob
10
Barlow
27:22
358
King, John
12
Barlow
27:22
359
Gabriel, Erik
11
North Salem
27:25
360
Langer, Alex
10
Ridgefield
27:27
361
Griffis, Adam
12
Union
27:28
362
Gaspar, Grant
11
Ridgefield
27:29
363
Little, Cade
11
Sumner
27:30
364
Kerr, Matthew
10
Fort Vancouver
27:31
365
Sokolowski, Josh
9
Ridgefield
27:31
366
Kirkpatrick, Amedee
11
North Bend
27:32
367
Stiennon, Kenneth
10
North Bend
27:35
368
Baker, Stewart
9
Portland Waldorf
27:37
369
Hanson, Brendan
10
Toledo
27:37
370
Schreiber, Evan
10
North Bend
27:40
371
Avery, Fox
9
Newport
27:41
372
Patton, Alex
11
Shorecrest
27:42
373
Goracke, Austin
12
Newport
27:42
374
Graber, Noah
9
North Bend
27:43
375
Olson, Devin
9
North Bend
27:46
376
Ayala, Gabe
9
Black Hills
27:47
377
Thesing, Holden
9
Lakeridge
27:47
378
Nahorney, Brandon
10
Madison
27:50
379
King, Andrew
10
Camas
27:51
380
Smith, Jordan
9
Lakeridge
27:52
381
Davidson, Lake
10
Columbia River
27:54
382
Raad, Dino De
10
Eastside Catholi
27:55
383
Smith, Kurtis
10
Stayton
27:58
384
Janssen, Tyson
10
Dallas
27:58
385
Keesee, Jacob
12
Heritage
27:59
386
Howard, Chad
9
Union
28:00
387
Bartel, Alex
10
Todd Beamer
28:01
388
Coblentz, Timothy
9
Stayton
28:02
389
Stuckart, Hayden
9
Stayton
28:02
390
Ellis, Ethan
9
Stephen Decatur
28:05
391
Kakorin, Nikita
10
Columbia River
28:06
392
Herscovitz, Sam
11
Scappoose
28:07
393
Fritz, Richard
12
Scappoose
28:07
394
Bartlett, Jonathan
11
Black Hills
28:09
395
Doucette, Mark
10
Stayton
28:10
396
Hackett, Bryce
10
Columbia River
28:11
397
Giger, Evan
10
Hockinson
28:11
398
Morris, Jeff
10
Madison
28:13
399
Whittington, Carter
12
Woodinville
28:13
400
Brown, Jesse
10
Woodinville
28:13
401
Nicholas, Andrew
12
Woodinville
28:14
402
Rinaldi, Nick
12
Woodinville
28:14
403
Stodola, Tyler
12
Woodinville
28:14
404
Matthews, Christian
12
Woodinville
28:14
405
DeLaCruz, Daniel
11
Woodinville
28:15
406
Vrhel, Alex
12
Woodinville
28:15
407
James, Joey
11
Woodinville
28:15
408
Cyr, Clark
11
Woodinville
28:15
409
Flynn, Paul Henry
11
Inglemoor
28:16
410
Hunt, Wyatt
12
Woodinville
28:16
411
Symons, Mesfin
10
Woodinville
28:16
412
Llewellyn, Gabe
10
Clackamas
28:16
413
Aikala, Paul
9
Stephen Decatur
28:22
414
Bock, Zach
12
North Salem
28:23
415
Berkeley, Xenon
10
Hockinson
28:24
416
Flores, Antonio
9
Newport
28:26
417
Loranger, Luke
11
Black Hills
28:27
418
Murphy, Kendrick
9
Cottage Grove
28:28
419
Adams, Jacob
10
Regis
28:29
420
Locklear, Cameron
10
Newport
28:33
421
McCoin, Matt
11
Dallas
28:35
422
Sevier, Kyle
11
Union
28:35
423
Janssen, Dylan
12
Dallas
28:37
424
Devore, Erik
10
Columbia River
28:38
425
Martin, David
10
Barlow
28:39
426
Peterson, Jack
11
Bend
28:42
427
Fraley, Charles
12
Bend
28:42
428
Keene, Matt
11
Kentwood
28:43
429
Felderman, Andy
10
The Dalles-Wahto
28:43
430
Feil, Ben
10
The Dalles-Wahto
28:43
431
Reeser, Tanner
11
Bend
28:43
432
Chandler, Chris
9
Stayton
28:44
433
Kang, Johnny
11
Scappoose
28:46
434
Thurston, Jeff
10
Columbia River
28:48
435
Ramirez, Jesse
12
Crater
28:48
436
Verzola, Josh
10
Meadowdale
28:49
437
Prasanna, Chris
12
Meadowdale
28:49
438
Gross, Jake
12
Meadowdale
28:49
439
Grier, Jonah
11
Meadowdale
28:50
440
Herron, Dylan
9
Meadowdale
28:50
441
Thorsrud, Kyle
12
Meadowdale
28:50
442
Burgess, Michael
12
North Salem
28:50
443
Henly, Chris
10
Tillamook
28:51
444
Phillips, Matthew
9
Hockinson
28:54
445
Cunningham, Patrick
9
Shorecrest
28:56
446
Poirier, Gavin
9
Tumwater
28:59
447
Sanchez, Erick
12
Aberdeen
29:01
448
Baron, Nick
11
Madison
29:01
449
Dougherty, Jacob
11
Salem Academy
29:04
450
Burbidge, Brody
9
Elma
29:07
451
Wilson, Sean
9
Union
29:08
452
Bartlett, Brandon
12
Bend
29:09
453
Livermore, Jonah
9
Portland Waldorf
29:10
454
Thorne, Julien
10
Union
29:14
455
Tosland, Tristan
12
Sequim
29:18
456
Perkins-Lamont, Gabe
10
Columbia River
29:19
457
Merly, Donevin
10
Toledo
29:20
458
Jefferies, Jared
9
Sisters
29:22
459
Connelly, Reno
12
Klamath Union
29:23
460
Finigan, Patrick
10
Sumner
29:23
461
Foley, John
10
White Salmon
29:23
462
Wagoner, John
10
White Salmon
29:24
463
Niman, Scott
11
Cleveland
29:25
464
York, Nicholas
10
Battle Ground
29:26
465
Hill, Trask
9
Clatskanie
29:30
466
Johnson, Porter
10
Seaside
29:32
467
Grove, Nathan
9
Barlow
29:34
468
Morgan, Zach
10
Southwest Christ
29:34
469
Poe, Payton
10
Klamath Union
29:41
470
Neilson, Nathan
9
Barlow
29:42
471
McKinney, Ben
10
Yamhill-Carlton
29:42
472
Brown, Paul
12
Klamath Union
29:43
473
Holcomb, Caleb
10
Clackamas
29:45
474
Soika, Braden
9
Union
29:47
475
Webber, Colin
9
Sumner
29:48
476
Cirac, Tevin
12
Fort Vancouver
29:48
477
McMonagle, Ben
11
Horizon Christia
29:49
478
Pingleton, Joey
10
Newport
29:49
479
Bracken, Taylor
12
Todd Beamer
29:51
480
Batchelder, Chris
11
Newport
29:51
481
Seed, Patrick
11
Seton Catholic
29:53
482
Molinero, Jorge
11
Sumner
29:53
483
Travis, Parker
11
Camas
29:53
484
Kemmer, Otto
9
Ilwaco
29:59
485
Gaylin, Alex
11
Clatskanie
30:00
486
Firlotte, Tanner
12
Enumclaw
30:01
487
Clark, Matthew
9
Ocosta
30:04
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,754
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
370071 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
115 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#seaside
#three
#course
#challenge
#three-course
#seaside
#3-course
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!