RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Lava Bears
230 Ne 6th St, Bend, Oregon, 97701, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tanner Reeser
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (2)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Senior - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Boys Senior
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
Senior - Boy'
1
Yonatan
Tesfasilase
1091
18:41.38
6:00.94
1
Franklin (WA)
M
Senior - Boy'
2
Devin
Wirick
3759
18:48.66
6:03.28
2
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
3
Matt (Matthew)
Thompson
1242
18:50.20
6:03.77
0
Garfield
M
Senior - Boy'
4
Cameron
Bean
3364
19:08.03
6:09.51
0
South Eugene
M
Senior - Boy'
5
Teruhito
Kondo
3507
19:14.19
6:11.50
0
Spanaway Lake
M
Senior - Boy'
6
Alex (Alexande
Ivanoff
1236
19:14.72
6:11.67
0
Garfield
M
Senior - Boy'
7
Eric
Tidball
3204
19:16.02
6:12.08
3
Skyline
M
Senior - Boy'
8
Andrew
Ritter
3272
19:22.36
6:14.13
4
Skyview
M
Senior - Boy'
9
Guillermo
Bermudez
3656
19:24.26
6:14.74
5
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
10
Brody
Wheelock
2855
19:25.46
6:15.12
0
Rocky Mountain
M
Senior - Boy'
11
Alex
Stout
3203
19:26.46
6:15.44
6
Skyline
M
Senior - Boy'
12
Zach
Muraoka
3660
19:29.72
6:16.49
7
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
13
Steven
Wiens
1502
19:39.56
6:19.66
0
Grant
M
Senior - Boy'
14
Carter
Banks
3750
19:40.03
6:19.81
8
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
15
Carson
McKay
3757
19:45.56
6:21.59
9
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
16
Sam
Wade
2033
19:46.43
6:21.87
10
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
17
Andrew
Lake
3658
19:46.86
6:22.01
11
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
18
Lorenzo
Mirandola
4067
19:53.47
6:24.14
12
Skyline
M
Senior - Boy'
19
Braden
Prillwitz
3661
19:55.06
6:24.65
13
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
20
Philip
Jeffries
3657
19:58.81
6:25.86
14
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
21
Joseph
DeMatteo
3202
20:01.02
6:26.57
15
Skyline
M
Senior - Boy'
22
Calvin
Hamann
811
20:03.37
6:27.32
0
David Douglas
M
Senior - Boy'
23
Austin
Morissette
2774
20:05.22
6:27.92
16
Puyallup
M
Senior - Boy'
24
Joshua
Pugmire
1291
20:06.08
6:28.20
0
Gig Harbor
M
Senior - Boy'
25
Brandon
Sov
3368
20:06.58
6:28.36
0
South Eugene
M
Senior - Boy'
26
Erik
Madison
3659
20:07.62
6:28.69
17
Sunset
M
Senior - Boy'
27
Tim
McSpadden
1578
20:11.57
6:29.97
0
Hillsboro
M
Senior - Boy'
28
Nicholas
Randolph
912
20:14.67
6:30.96
0
Eastlake
M
Senior - Boy'
29
Matt (Matthew)
Koppe
1248
20:15.45
6:31.21
0
Garfield
M
Senior - Boy'
30
Rueben
Craft
3754
20:16.15
6:31.44
18
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
31
Matthew
Erhardt
2028
20:19.48
6:32.51
19
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
32
Tom
Phillips
1790
20:21.70
6:33.22
0
Jesuit
M
Senior - Boy'
33
Braedon
Churchill
3753
20:24.07
6:33.99
20
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
34
Britt
Gable
3755
20:25.64
6:34.49
21
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
35
Stone
Huntley
3267
20:27.95
6:35.24
22
Skyview
M
Senior - Boy'
36
David
Woodson
396
20:28.24
6:35.33
23
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
37
Jacob
Dahlof
558
20:28.27
6:35.34
0
Central Kitsap
M
Senior - Boy'
38
Tristen
Edwards
3487
20:28.27
6:35.34
0
South Medford
M
Senior - Boy'
39
Malachy
Lawless
3756
20:28.43
6:35.39
24
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
40
Martin
Sulaj
1339
20:39.11
6:38.83
0
Glencoe
M
Senior - Boy'
41
Sam
Merritt
1871
20:40.28
6:39.20
0
Juanita
M
Senior - Boy'
42
Theo
Thomas
1149
20:40.90
6:39.40
25
Franklin (WA)
M
Senior - Boy'
43
Austin
Kwong
4028
20:41.44
6:39.58
0
Westview
M
Senior - Boy'
44
Luke
Phillips
1789
20:41.46
6:39.59
0
Jesuit
M
Senior - Boy'
45
Zach
Willson
3205
20:42.07
6:39.78
26
Skyline
M
Senior - Boy'
46
Bryce
Tabbut
394
20:44.33
6:40.51
27
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
47
Christian
Stuck
1070
20:45.57
6:40.91
0
Forest Grove
M
Senior - Boy'
48
Cooper
Hutchins
812
20:46.92
6:41.34
0
David Douglas
M
Senior - Boy'
49
Connor
Anderson
2769
20:48.72
6:41.92
28
Puyallup
M
Senior - Boy'
50
Jacob
Watkins
2776
20:49.27
6:42.10
29
Puyallup
M
Senior - Boy'
51
Jose
Bermejo
1065
20:50.97
6:42.65
0
Forest Grove
M
Senior - Boy'
52
Aaron
Nitschke
1788
20:51.31
6:42.75
0
Jesuit
M
Senior - Boy'
53
Teryn
Blacketter
3752
20:51.83
6:42.92
0
Timberline
M
Senior - Boy'
54
Henry
Robins
2032
20:54.62
6:43.82
30
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
55
Joseph
Turner
647
20:55.93
6:44.24
0
Columbia River
M
Senior - Boy'
56
Mitchell
Klotter
3082
20:57.32
6:44.69
0
Sheldon
M
Senior - Boy'
57
Owen
Corser
1499
21:00.31
6:45.65
0
Grant
M
Senior - Boy'
58
Andrew
Leady
3268
21:07.60
6:48.00
31
Skyview
M
Senior - Boy'
59
Kyle
Binder
390
21:07.64
6:48.01
32
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
60
Michael
Gillett
54
21:12.17
6:49.47
0
Aloha
M
Senior - Boy'
61
Justine
Boringot
3485
21:13.25
6:49.82
0
South Medford
M
Senior - Boy'
62
Daelin
Jensen
392
21:14.01
6:50.06
33
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
63
Richard
Vuu
1093
21:18.07
6:51.37
34
Franklin (WA)
M
Senior - Boy'
64
Elijah
Nicholson
911
21:21.00
6:52.31
0
Eastlake
M
Senior - Boy'
65
Curtis
Perrin
3270
21:21.29
6:52.40
35
Skyview
M
Senior - Boy'
66
Jonathan
Garcia
2662
21:24.94
6:53.58
0
Phoenix
M
Senior - Boy'
67
Sander
Susee
2775
21:30.33
6:55.32
36
Puyallup
M
Senior - Boy'
68
Garrett
Haley
3366
21:30.85
6:55.48
0
South Eugene
M
Senior - Boy'
69
George
Oros
1872
21:33.47
6:56.32
0
Juanita
M
Senior - Boy'
70
Nick
Jennings
2628
21:36.14
6:57.18
0
Pendleton
M
Senior - Boy'
71
Ben
Mladenich
3083
21:38.76
6:58.03
0
Sheldon
M
Senior - Boy'
72
Stuart
Tomlinson
3488
21:43.97
6:59.70
0
South Medford
M
Senior - Boy'
73
Frank
Liu
3131
21:47.23
7:00.75
0
Shorewood
M
Senior - Boy'
74
Connor
Iverson
307
21:49.40
7:01.45
37
Bend
M
Senior - Boy'
75
Ben
Hortaleza
2029
21:56.02
7:03.58
38
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
76
Joel
Hudson
2196
21:57.70
7:04.13
0
Madison
M
Senior - Boy'
77
Duncan
Gannicott
1500
21:59.06
7:04.56
0
Grant
M
Senior - Boy'
78
Eddie
Medina
1067
22:00.01
7:04.87
0
Forest Grove
M
Senior - Boy'
79
Jacob
Biecker
2024
22:01.01
7:05.19
39
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
80
Evan
Lake
2629
22:01.94
7:05.49
0
Pendleton
M
Senior - Boy'
81
Patrick
Patton
560
22:03.43
7:05.97
0
Central Kitsap
M
Senior - Boy'
82
Damian
Vonahlefeld
3719
22:04.16
7:06.20
0
Tigard
M
Senior - Boy'
83
Jonah
Lutton
2197
22:07.64
7:07.33
0
Madison
M
Senior - Boy'
84
Bryan
Simons
3417
22:07.95
7:07.42
0
South Kitsap
M
Senior - Boy'
85
Truman
Madden
2957
22:27.65
7:13.77
0
Scappoose
M
Senior - Boy'
86
Connor
Scott
313
22:38.92
7:17.39
40
Bend
M
Senior - Boy'
87
Tanner
Chauncey
2420
22:39.80
7:17.67
0
Mountain View (O
M
Senior - Boy'
88
Larkin
Moss
1068
22:42.53
7:18.55
0
Forest Grove
M
Senior - Boy'
89
Andy
Ham
3367
22:45.04
7:19.36
0
South Eugene
M
Senior - Boy'
90
Walker
Lindsey
1870
22:48.00
7:20.31
0
Juanita
M
Senior - Boy'
91
Colin
Sowul
646
22:53.68
7:22.14
0
Columbia River
M
Senior - Boy'
92
Mike
Conway
3506
22:56.02
7:22.89
0
Spanaway Lake
M
Senior - Boy'
93
Tucker
Price
2031
22:59.52
7:24.02
41
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
94
Cadell
Chand
1337
22:59.79
7:24.11
0
Glencoe
M
Senior - Boy'
95
Nick
Grable
391
23:01.26
7:24.58
42
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
96
Jerome
Cadelina
1147
23:01.68
7:24.72
43
Franklin (WA)
M
Senior - Boy'
97
Chance
Gailey
975
23:04.11
7:25.50
0
Emerald Ridge
M
Senior - Boy'
98
Josiah
Renner
4061
23:06.88
7:26.39
0
Woodland
M
Senior - Boy'
99
Corey
Floom
3715
23:11.48
7:27.87
0
Tigard
M
Senior - Boy'
100
Dustin
Fulton
1932
23:12.75
7:28.28
0
Kelso
M
Senior - Boy'
101
Brock
Altig
2194
23:24.49
7:32.06
0
Madison
M
Senior - Boy'
102
Diego
Rincon
311
23:24.82
7:32.17
44
Bend
M
Senior - Boy'
103
Wyatt
Roemheld-Nickl
312
23:24.99
7:32.22
45
Bend
M
Senior - Boy'
104
Steven
Wells
2958
23:26.31
7:32.64
0
Scappoose
M
Senior - Boy'
105
Jason
Nguyen
2030
23:31.81
7:34.41
46
La Salle
M
Senior - Boy'
106
Andrew
Upchurch
3508
23:35.77
7:35.69
0
Spanaway Lake
M
Senior - Boy'
107
Zane
Abrams
752
23:37.74
7:36.32
0
Crook County
M
Senior - Boy'
108
Joel
Boozer
2627
23:39.45
7:36.87
0
Pendleton
M
Senior - Boy'
109
Dylan
Henson-Bonife
3834
23:47.65
7:39.51
0
Union
M
Senior - Boy'
110
Tanner
Reeser
310
23:52.09
7:40.94
47
Bend
M
Senior - Boy'
111
Blake
Maxey
1189
24:04.48
7:44.93
0
Frontier Academy
M
Senior - Boy'
112
Ethan
Santos
3416
24:12.09
7:47.38
0
South Kitsap
M
Senior - Boy'
113
Spencer
Gassaway
3266
24:12.52
7:47.52
48
Skyview
M
Senior - Boy'
114
Austin
Bellamy
645
24:17.75
7:49.20
0
Columbia River
M
Senior - Boy'
115
Isaac
Allen
1869
24:20.37
7:50.04
0
Juanita
M
Senior - Boy'
116
Josh
Hurter
990
24:20.41
7:50.06
0
Emerald Ridge
M
Senior - Boy'
117
Johnny
Kang
2956
24:27.74
7:52.42
0
Scappoose
M
Senior - Boy'
118
Ian
Cooper
907
24:35.83
7:55.02
0
Eastlake
M
Senior - Boy'
119
Steven
Baril
987
24:39.98
7:56.36
0
Emerald Ridge
M
Senior - Boy'
120
Michael
Carlton
3486
24:50.28
7:59.67
0
South Medford
M
Senior - Boy'
121
Alex
Diep
1148
25:25.28
8:10.94
49
Franklin (WA)
M
Senior - Boy'
122
Christopher
Morneault
3717
25:35.71
8:14.30
0
Tigard
M
Senior - Boy'
123
Lovedeep
Singh
993
25:39.62
8:15.55
0
Emerald Ridge
M
Senior - Boy'
124
Kaiden
Altig
2195
25:47.55
8:18.11
0
Madison
M
Senior - Boy'
125
Alex
Hawkinson
909
26:13.06
8:26.32
0
Eastlake
M
Senior - Boy'
126
Sebastian
Bartella
2770
26:17.56
8:27.77
50
Puyallup
M
Senior - Boy'
127
Austin
Snyder
4065
26:37.70
8:34.25
0
Yoncalla
M
Senior - Boy'
128
Stephen
Welborn
395
26:55.93
8:40.12
51
Camas
M
Senior - Boy'
129
Kris
Highfield
559
27:38.89
8:53.94
0
Central Kitsap
M
Senior - Boy'
130
Robby
Benton
2546
27:53.62
8:58.68
0
Oregon Episcopal
M
Senior - Boy'
131
Tommy
Miller
577
29:59.42
9:39.18
0
Clatskanie
M
School
Points
Sunset
50
Timberline
57
Skyline
63
La Salle
136
Skyview
141
Franklin (W
153
Camas
157
Puyallup
160
Bend
214
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
181 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2016
3
2015
18
3
2014
18
4
2013
19
6
2012
19
6
2011
8
5
2010
20
3
2009
10
3
2008
10
4
2007
2
5
2006
1
2005
2
2004
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!