RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Lava Bears
230 Ne 6th St, Bend, Oregon, 97701, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Norris
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (2)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 16th 2011, 4:40am
Comments
Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 15, 2011
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k Junior Varsity I
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
914
Olson, Jadon
10
Henry Jackson
16:25
5:17
1
2
871
Allen, Austin
12
Henry Jackson
17:01
5:29
2
3
893
Hauenstein, Cameron
12
Henry Jackson
17:04
5:30
3
4
927
Sterling, Clarke
11
Henry Jackson
17:05
5:30
4
5
880
Blackmer, David
12
Henry Jackson
17:10
5:32
5
6
2175
Merrifield, Trevor
11
South Eugene
17:19
5:35
6
7
884
Carrington, Alex
12
Henry Jackson
17:20
5:35
7
8
1734
Leon, Luis
10
Salesian
17:21
5:35
8
9
2174
McCullough, Andrew
10
South Eugene
17:31
5:38
9
10
833
Watson, Cole
12
Grant
17:32
5:39
10
11
1348
MacEachern, Duncan
10
Lincoln
17:32
5:39
11
12
2162
Davis, Evan
12
South Eugene
17:32
5:39
12
13
807
Houghton, Henry
9
Grant
17:33
5:39
13
14
894
Hayes, Connor
11
Henry Jackson
17:35
5:40
14
15
870
Ainsworth, Steven
10
Henry Jackson
17:36
5:40
16
793
Domenico, Cole
9
Grant
17:37
5:41
15
17
799
Grenham, George
10
Grant
17:38
5:41
16
18
2239
Lowe, Jacob
9
South Medford
17:40
5:41
17
19
784
Braun, Karl
11
Grant
17:42
5:42
18
20
1736
Navarro, Tomas
9
Salesian
17:42
5:42
19
21
1361
Smith, Aaron
9
Lincoln
17:44
5:43
20
22
2253
Stanley, Gabe
10
South Medford
17:46
5:43
21
23
2867
Burns, Ian
10
Wilsonville
17:50
5:45
22
24
1364
Takla, Ethan
10
Lincoln
17:52
5:45
23
25
2176
Mitchell, Sebastian
12
South Eugene
17:53
5:46
24
26
2186
Warner, Sashka
10
South Eugene
17:53
5:46
25
27
1860
Fletcher, Jackson
12
Sheldon
17:54
5:46
26
28
1300
Ragan, Keegan
10
Lathrop
17:55
5:46
29
663
Halmagean, Joe
12
Franklin
17:56
5:47
27
30
2746
Hahn, Erik
10
Westview
18:04
5:49
28
31
364
Goolsbee, Nicholas
12
Bend
18:05
5:50
29
32
1727
Barocio, Jonathan
11
Salesian
18:06
5:50
30
33
831
Walker, Jack
10
Grant
18:07
5:50
31
34
2871
Fitzke, Branden
11
Wilsonville
18:07
5:50
32
35
2258
Thompson, Darian
11
South Medford
18:07
5:50
33
36
2885
Meyer, Josh
9
Wilsonville
18:08
5:51
34
37
2407
Reinecke, Griffin
10
Summit
18:09
5:51
35
38
797
Gillen, Padraig
11
Grant
18:10
5:51
36
39
1255
Busch, Nicholai
12
Lakeridge
18:10
5:51
37
40
829
Sims, Dan
9
Grant
18:11
5:52
41
354
Baney, Hayden
11
Bend
18:12
5:52
38
42
2241
Mendez, Ruben
10
South Medford
18:13
5:52
39
43
2886
Paquin, Reece
11
Wilsonville
18:13
5:52
40
44
2639
Sullivan, Michael
10
West Linn
18:14
5:52
41
45
674
Rojas, John
10
Franklin
18:14
5:53
42
46
1730
Cervantes, Daniel
11
Salesian
18:14
5:53
43
47
657
Burnett, Sam
10
Franklin
18:15
5:53
44
48
2246
Neville, Branden
9
South Medford
18:16
5:53
45
49
2757
McCullough, Quinn
11
Westview
18:17
5:53
46
50
2758
McFadden, Dakota
9
Westview
18:17
5:53
47
51
2546
Sparks, Luke
10
Union
18:19
5:54
48
52
1728
Barranco, Rodolfo
12
Salesian
18:20
5:54
49
53
2219
Asman, Cole
9
South Medford
18:20
5:54
50
54
1271
Pitari, Corrado
10
Lakeridge
18:20
5:55
51
55
2734
Anderson, Glen
10
Westview
18:22
5:55
52
56
1222
Wilson, Connor
10
Lake Oswego
18:23
5:55
53
57
2185
Ward, Brian
11
South Eugene
18:26
5:56
54
58
2165
Gill, Quincy
11
South Eugene
18:27
5:57
55
59
1880
Radley, Kyle
11
Sheldon
18:27
5:57
56
60
280
McKernan, Nick
12
Ashland
18:30
5:58
61
1738
Ramirez, Christian
12
Salesian
18:32
5:58
57
62
1017
Fischer, Ben
12
Hood River Valle
18:32
5:58
58
63
1270
Minervini, Maximo
10
Lakeridge
18:33
5:59
59
64
2702
Paskvan, Adam
12
West Valley
18:33
5:59
65
2167
Heeszel, Andy
11
South Eugene
18:34
5:59
66
1879
Petersen, Sam
12
Sheldon
18:35
5:59
60
67
2157
Bean, Cameron
10
South Eugene
18:35
5:59
68
1633
Rivera, Pedro
12
Phoenix
18:37
6:00
61
69
1343
Johnson, Keith
11
Lincoln
18:39
6:01
62
70
396
Widmer, Theodore
9
Bend
18:40
6:01
63
71
667
Leonard, Noah
10
Franklin
18:40
6:01
64
72
2543
Reyes, Brandon
10
Union
18:41
6:01
65
73
2697
Johnson, Cory
10
West Valley
18:43
6:02
74
370
Jensen, Curtis
11
Bend
18:43
6:02
66
75
2242
Miller, Del
11
South Medford
18:43
6:02
67
76
2187
Wihtol, Gabe
11
South Eugene
18:44
6:02
77
1020
Jimenez, Javier
11
Hood River Valle
18:45
6:03
68
78
2631
Highbarger, Justus
11
West Linn
18:46
6:03
69
79
2621
Epperly, Cole
9
West Linn
18:46
6:03
70
80
1253
Bristol, Nathan
11
Lakeridge
18:48
6:04
71
81
1622
Gandy, Lucas
10
Phoenix
18:49
6:04
72
82
1931
Auerbach, Colin
10
Sherwood
18:51
6:04
73
83
2541
Moore, Jordan
9
Union
18:51
6:04
74
84
1026
Rios, Juan Carlos
9
Hood River Valle
18:52
6:05
75
85
1887
Wilson, Griffin
9
Sheldon
18:53
6:05
76
86
380
Pite, Elias
9
Bend
18:53
6:05
77
87
2386
Abramvicka, Khiseth
12
Summit
18:53
6:05
78
88
1206
Porter, Joel
12
Lake Oswego
18:54
6:05
79
89
381
Prescott, Greg
12
Bend
18:56
6:06
80
90
2183
Service, Bruce
11
South Eugene
18:57
6:06
91
2677
Fletcher, Brandon
11
West Salem
18:58
6:07
81
92
1623
Garcia, Jonathan
10
Phoenix
18:58
6:07
82
93
2171
Kolpin, Tucker
11
South Eugene
18:59
6:07
94
369
Irwin, Jordan
10
Bend
19:00
6:07
83
95
2264
Wright, Evan
11
South Medford
19:00
6:07
96
1731
De Santiago, Edwin
11
Salesian
19:01
6:08
84
97
2443
Ramsey, KJ
12
The Dalles-Wahto
19:02
6:08
85
98
2538
Lake, Griffin
9
Union
19:02
6:08
86
99
2571
Shiluk, Rusty
9
Washougal
19:03
6:08
87
100
1277
Shearer, Riley
12
Lakeridge
19:03
6:08
88
101
2388
Barrett, Connor
12
Summit
19:04
6:08
89
102
2428
Bailey, Jace
9
The Dalles-Wahto
19:04
6:09
90
103
1631
Mena, Randy
9
Phoenix
19:04
6:09
91
104
1869
Klotter, Mitchell
10
Sheldon
19:05
6:09
92
105
2753
Jagielski, Michael
10
Westview
19:05
6:09
93
106
1296
Karns, Torgen
10
Lathrop
19:07
6:10
107
2751
Ikeda, Makoto
12
Westview
19:08
6:10
94
108
2245
Myers, Mike
10
South Medford
19:08
6:10
109
2773
Zhang, David
11
Westview
19:08
6:10
95
110
1338
Engelhardt, Frederick
11
Lincoln
19:08
6:10
96
111
2180
Ruley, Garrett
10
South Eugene
19:09
6:10
112
1958
Simmons, Ryan
9
Sherwood
19:10
6:10
97
113
357
Collier, Casey
9
Bend
19:10
6:10
114
1351
Moore, Jaxom
10
Lincoln
19:11
6:11
98
115
695
England, Taylor
9
Glencoe
19:11
6:11
99
116
2262
Wolf, James
12
South Medford
19:11
6:11
117
2339
Underwood, Brandon
12
St Helens
19:12
6:11
100
118
2574
Tierney, Darian
11
Washougal
19:12
6:11
101
119
385
Schwarz, Joseph
9
Bend
19:13
6:11
120
1011
Colesar, Ryan
11
Hood River Valle
19:14
6:12
102
121
2409
Sjogren, Matthew
9
Summit
19:16
6:12
103
122
824
Rennaker, Ayden
11
Grant
19:16
6:12
123
1334
Burns, Charlie
10
Lincoln
19:17
6:13
104
124
1272
Poindexter, Andrew
11
Lakeridge
19:18
6:13
105
125
2401
Millslagle, Max
11
Summit
19:19
6:13
106
126
2248
Pugsley, Mason
11
South Medford
19:19
6:13
127
2406
Parton, Grant
9
Summit
19:20
6:14
107
128
2676
Estes, Darby
9
West Salem
19:21
6:14
108
129
1261
Intlekofer, Mason
11
Lakeridge
19:21
6:14
109
130
2411
Su, Andy
12
Summit
19:22
6:14
110
131
2872
Giles, Corbin
10
Wilsonville
19:22
6:14
111
132
827
Seeman, Ross
12
Grant
19:23
6:15
133
1254
Brooks, Kai
9
Lakeridge
19:25
6:15
134
2445
Ringer, Clayton
10
The Dalles-Wahto
19:25
6:15
112
135
1278
Shearer, Thomas
10
Lakeridge
19:26
6:16
136
675
Sallee, Cody
11
Franklin
19:26
6:16
113
137
2230
Cramer, Matt
9
South Medford
19:27
6:16
138
1948
Marshall, Issac
12
Sherwood
19:30
6:17
114
139
2434
Hart, Brent
10
The Dalles-Wahto
19:30
6:17
115
140
1862
Hall, Ryan
10
Sheldon
19:30
6:17
116
141
2390
Buchner, Max
9
Summit
19:31
6:17
142
1250
Anderson, Christian
10
Lakeridge
19:31
6:17
143
2243
Moran, Miles
9
South Medford
19:31
6:17
144
1943
Keiser, Tyler
10
Sherwood
19:31
6:17
117
145
1273
Provost, Andrew
10
Lakeridge
19:32
6:18
146
543
Moss, Jozee
12
Crook County
19:33
6:18
147
670
Mare, Jesse
10
Franklin
19:33
6:18
118
148
2168
Elder, Gus
9
South Eugene
19:34
6:18
149
2231
Crawford, Joe
9
South Medford
19:34
6:18
150
813
Kowitch, Samuel
10
Grant
19:35
6:18
151
478
Gaines, Charles
12
Cleveland
19:35
6:18
119
152
1018
Fischer, Jacob
9
Hood River Valle
19:35
6:19
120
153
2391
Dalquist, William
10
Summit
19:36
6:19
154
1945
Kiser, Andrew
11
Sherwood
19:36
6:19
121
155
2897
Wheeler, Jesse
12
Wilsonville
19:36
6:19
122
156
279
Laurance-Thorpe, Jacob
11
Ashland
19:37
6:19
157
2099
Herrera, Martin
10
South Albany
19:37
6:19
123
158
2744
Freeman, Kai
11
Westview
19:37
6:19
159
378
Norris, Justin
11
Bend
19:37
6:19
160
1871
Lea, Tylor
11
Sheldon
19:39
6:20
124
161
2675
Elliott, Aaron
10
West Salem
19:39
6:20
125
162
1936
Christensen, Collin
11
Sherwood
19:40
6:20
126
163
2530
Edde, Preston
12
Union
19:40
6:20
127
164
1299
Oba, Ewa
11
Lathrop
19:41
6:20
165
1262
Johnson, Brady
9
Lakeridge
19:41
6:20
166
2615
Bryck, Paden
12
West Linn
19:42
6:21
128
167
2110
Smith, Jacobi
11
South Albany
19:42
6:21
129
168
2894
Tomlinson, Alex
10
Wilsonville
19:42
6:21
130
169
390
Soto, Evan
12
Bend
19:43
6:21
170
1168
Avery, Alex
10
Lake Oswego
19:44
6:21
131
171
816
McKallip, Ian
10
Grant
19:44
6:21
172
792
Corser, Owen
10
Grant
19:45
6:22
173
1938
Donahue, Devon
11
Sherwood
19:45
6:22
132
174
2740
David, Paul
12
Westview
19:46
6:22
175
1368
Zerpa, Ethan
12
Lincoln
19:46
6:22
176
1340
Grout, Nick
10
Lincoln
19:46
6:22
177
2116
Whittaker, Justin
10
South Albany
19:47
6:22
133
178
1881
Ricken, Joe
11
Sheldon
19:47
6:23
179
2745
Gardner, Zachary
11
Westview
19:48
6:23
180
834
Wiens, Steven
10
Grant
19:49
6:23
181
1884
Trahan, Zach
12
Sheldon
19:49
6:23
182
2764
Oordt, Scott
9
Westview
19:52
6:24
183
2402
Naegele, Keanan
10
Summit
19:52
6:24
184
689
Brauer, Jake
11
Glencoe
19:52
6:24
134
185
2570
Roberts, Blake
9
Washougal
19:53
6:24
135
186
1023
Ojeda, Heriberto
12
Hood River Valle
19:53
6:24
136
187
2896
Villagomes, Carlos
9
Wilsonville
19:54
6:24
188
539
George, Blake
9
Crook County
19:54
6:25
189
2892
Slaney, Alec
11
Wilsonville
19:54
6:25
190
1263
Jordan, Tim
9
Lakeridge
19:54
6:25
191
1950
Meier, Timothy
11
Sherwood
19:56
6:25
192
1198
McClurg, Nick
10
Lake Oswego
19:56
6:25
137
193
2236
Foster, Jason
10
South Medford
19:56
6:25
194
2449
Whitmire, Hunter
12
The Dalles-Wahto
19:56
6:25
138
195
692
Coloma, Matthew
11
Glencoe
19:57
6:25
139
196
1181
Gates, Gary
10
Lake Oswego
19:57
6:26
140
197
2256
Storey, Quentin
11
South Medford
19:58
6:26
198
2172
Kosek, Jon
12
South Eugene
19:58
6:26
199
2756
McCaslin, Nicholas
11
Westview
19:58
6:26
200
2427
Albrecht, Jake
9
The Dalles-Wahto
19:58
6:26
141
201
1208
Prentice, Avery
10
Lake Oswego
19:58
6:26
142
202
1365
Walker, Ryan
12
Lincoln
19:59
6:26
203
804
Hekker, Jackson
9
Grant
19:59
6:26
204
2166
Harriff, Kyle
12
South Eugene
20:04
6:28
205
825
Rennaker, Damon
9
Grant
20:04
6:28
206
1630
Lopez, Abner
10
Phoenix
20:05
6:28
143
207
2233
Derby, Cameron
10
South Medford
20:06
6:28
208
2257
Thomas, Tyler
10
South Medford
20:06
6:29
209
709
Seymour, Robert
11
Glencoe
20:07
6:29
144
210
1187
Hoover, Sam
11
Lake Oswego
20:07
6:29
145
211
2640
To, Anthony
12
West Linn
20:08
6:29
146
212
778
Adajian, Rama
11
Grant
20:08
6:29
213
393
Taylor, Russell
9
Bend
20:10
6:30
214
2225
Carle, Ryan
9
South Medford
20:11
6:30
215
2873
Gonzalez, Austin
10
Wilsonville
20:11
6:30
216
1711
Jones, Cameron
9
Redmond
20:11
6:30
147
217
2752
Jagielski, Matthew
10
Westview
20:12
6:30
218
1342
Hall, Nicholas
12
Lincoln
20:13
6:31
219
547
Zhu, Jerry
12
Crook County
20:14
6:31
220
2331
Lopez, Eliazar
11
St Helens
20:14
6:31
148
221
2105
Ramirez, Omar
10
South Albany
20:15
6:32
149
222
2240
McConnell, Matthew
9
South Medford
20:16
6:32
223
2883
Lundigren, Chris
12
Wilsonville
20:17
6:32
224
1870
Lavierga-Ram, Raymundo
11
Sheldon
20:18
6:32
225
2436
Kohlfarber, Elijah
10
The Dalles-Wahto
20:18
6:32
150
226
477
Brucker, Dakota
9
Cleveland
20:18
6:33
151
227
2108
Rimer, Riley
9
South Albany
20:19
6:33
152
228
2673
Bybee, Spencer
10
West Salem
20:21
6:33
153
229
1367
Wong, Brendon
10
Lincoln
20:21
6:33
230
1292
Abercrombie, Tj
9
Lathrop
20:22
6:34
231
372
Lelack, Graham
9
Bend
20:23
6:34
232
363
Frandsen, Timothy
12
Bend
20:23
6:34
233
1620
Fecteau, Luke
12
Phoenix
20:24
6:34
154
234
2156
Bania, Alec
9
South Eugene
20:25
6:35
235
2238
Jensen, Nate
11
South Medford
20:26
6:35
236
1873
Lininger, Noah
10
Sheldon
20:26
6:35
237
2327
Dorry, Michael
12
St Helens
20:27
6:35
155
238
2098
Downer, Ross
11
South Albany
20:28
6:36
156
239
2735
Bell, Blaine
11
Westview
20:29
6:36
240
1714
Kirtley, Richard
9
Redmond
20:31
6:36
157
241
2683
Lacalli, Kameron
12
West Salem
20:31
6:37
158
242
2218
Arista, Johnathan
9
South Medford
20:32
6:37
243
2160
Clark, Spencer
12
South Eugene
20:32
6:37
244
1955
Resch, Steve
9
Sherwood
20:32
6:37
245
2228
Case, Nathan
9
South Medford
20:34
6:37
246
2620
Engler, Ryan
11
West Linn
20:35
6:38
159
247
1951
Morales, Jordan
11
Sherwood
20:35
6:38
248
1889
Yamamoto, Issei
10
Sheldon
20:36
6:38
249
2880
Kuong, Jin
11
Wilsonville
20:36
6:38
250
690
Chau, Alex
10
Glencoe
20:36
6:38
160
251
2178
Rear, George
11
South Eugene
20:37
6:38
252
2170
Keuter, Wyatt
11
South Eugene
20:37
6:39
253
806
Hill, Cameron
9
Grant
20:38
6:39
254
1859
Davis, Lane
11
Sheldon
20:38
6:39
255
1718
McGuire, Payton
10
Redmond
20:39
6:39
161
256
1219
Wallin, Patrick
10
Lake Oswego
20:39
6:39
257
1708
Hickey, John
10
Redmond
20:40
6:39
162
258
2689
Zuk, Alex
11
West Salem
20:40
6:40
163
259
272
Dalcin, Cory
10
Ashland
20:42
6:40
260
1877
Mehlhaff, Tristan
10
Sheldon
20:43
6:40
261
2340
Worman, Fuller
9
St Helens
20:44
6:41
164
262
1724
Smith, Conor
11
Redmond
20:44
6:41
165
263
1021
Mallon, Charlie
9
Hood River Valle
20:45
6:41
166
264
1193
Lantow, Kyle
9
Lake Oswego
20:47
6:42
265
356
Blackledge, Andrew
10
Bend
20:47
6:42
266
2627
Gray, Colby
10
West Linn
20:47
6:42
167
267
2247
Newsome, Phillip
10
South Medford
20:50
6:43
268
2763
Oordt, Matt
9
Westview
20:53
6:44
269
2439
McClennan, Wil
11
The Dalles-Wahto
20:53
6:44
270
2769
Sekar, Aadithya
11
Westview
20:53
6:44
271
2249
Ruf, Trenton
11
South Medford
20:56
6:45
272
2220
Beringot, Justine
10
South Medford
20:57
6:45
273
2448
Weiss, Caleb
11
The Dalles-Wahto
20:58
6:45
274
1964
Tuohy, Bryce
12
Sherwood
20:58
6:45
275
2181
Sanchez-Rutled, Miguel
12
South Eugene
21:00
6:46
276
2102
Kraft, Aaron
10
South Albany
21:02
6:47
168
277
1710
Johnson, Quentin
9
Redmond
21:04
6:47
169
278
2441
Ou, Ming
10
The Dalles-Wahto
21:06
6:48
279
2179
Roach, Shane
10
South Eugene
21:06
6:48
280
397
Wilson, Jacob
11
Bend
21:08
6:49
281
1875
Lovendahl, Anders
12
Sheldon
21:09
6:49
282
2432
Felderman, Andy
9
The Dalles-Wahto
21:09
6:49
283
387
Seghal, Stephen
12
Bend
21:10
6:49
284
1876
McCabe, Connor
11
Sheldon
21:11
6:49
285
1939
Drain, Jacob
10
Sherwood
21:11
6:49
286
823
Regan, Kenny
10
Grant
21:12
6:50
287
1954
Rader, Nolan
11
Sherwood
21:13
6:50
288
2562
Bowen, Jacob
9
Washougal
21:13
6:50
170
289
2431
Feil, Ben
9
The Dalles-Wahto
21:13
6:50
290
2446
Sexton, Josh
11
The Dalles-Wahto
21:15
6:51
291
1853
Awmiller, Jared
12
Sheldon
21:17
6:51
292
2921
Clevivence, Zach
Cleveland
21:17
6:51
171
293
2679
Howlan, Jared
10
West Salem
21:18
6:52
172
294
2184
Sov, Brandon
10
South Eugene
21:20
6:52
295
1276
Rush, Nicholas
10
Lakeridge
21:21
6:53
296
2925
Kurtz, Peter
Cleveland
21:22
6:53
173
297
796
Gannicott, Duncan
10
Grant
21:23
6:53
298
375
Nase, Daniel
11
Bend
21:23
6:53
299
1223
Worth, Ike
10
Lake Oswego
21:26
6:54
300
481
Laureano, Miguel
9
Cleveland
21:28
6:55
174
301
1360
Seung, David
9
Lincoln
21:29
6:55
302
2221
Bohn, Tyler
10
South Medford
21:29
6:55
303
2736
Bishop, Kevin
10
Westview
21:29
6:55
304
1699
Davis, Luke
10
Redmond
21:29
6:55
175
305
1857
Clay, Evan
10
Sheldon
21:29
6:55
306
1216
Tallman, Connor
11
Lake Oswego
21:30
6:56
307
1937
Davis, Erik
9
Sherwood
21:31
6:56
308
2761
Nichols, Morgan
10
Westview
21:33
6:57
309
2932
Johnson, Tucker
Cleveland
21:34
6:57
176
310
2741
Desloge, David
10
Westview
21:35
6:57
311
2232
Cunningham, Isaac
10
South Medford
21:35
6:57
312
542
Miller, Paul
9
Crook County
21:36
6:57
313
2260
Turk, Cory
11
South Medford
21:38
6:58
314
818
Mealy, Logan
11
Grant
21:40
6:59
315
1941
Haimoto, TJ
11
Sherwood
21:40
6:59
316
2481
Lindstrom, Alexander
11
Tillamook
21:41
6:59
317
2437
Kohlfarber, Joseph
11
The Dalles-Wahto
21:42
6:59
318
983
Yzaguirre, Christian
10
Hermiston
21:43
7:00
319
785
Brown, Parker
9
Grant
21:43
7:00
320
2329
Jauron, Michael
11
St Helens
21:44
7:00
177
321
1878
Murphy, Daniel
10
Sheldon
21:44
7:00
322
1184
Hawley, Ben
12
Lake Oswego
21:44
7:00
323
820
Olson, Gunnar
9
Grant
21:45
7:00
324
2749
Huber-Salter, Jarred
9
Westview
21:45
7:00
325
2742
Eng, Jacob
10
Westview
21:47
7:01
326
2333
Matlock, Tanner
10
St Helens
21:47
7:01
178
327
2567
Krecklow, Dakota
10
Washougal
21:47
7:01
179
328
1274
Randall, Alex
12
Lakeridge
21:48
7:01
329
2328
Fox, Logan
12
St Helens
21:48
7:01
180
330
1221
Williams, Daniel
10
Lake Oswego
21:49
7:02
331
2223
Burkhalter, Sylas
11
South Medford
21:50
7:02
332
1866
Johnson, Dylan
12
Sheldon
21:50
7:02
333
1220
West, David
10
Lake Oswego
21:50
7:02
334
812
Kilty, Joe
9
Grant
21:50
7:02
335
819
Newcomer, David
9
Grant
21:50
7:02
336
1258
Hahn, Samuel
10
Lakeridge
21:55
7:04
337
352
Armstrong, Jack
9
Bend
21:59
7:05
338
1173
Chang, Kyle
10
Lake Oswego
21:59
7:05
339
2748
Hill, Cameron
9
Westview
22:00
7:05
340
1963
Trepte, Alec
10
Sherwood
22:01
7:06
341
1946
Larsson, William
9
Sherwood
22:03
7:06
342
1183
Groznik, Max
9
Lake Oswego
22:07
7:07
343
1882
Roblin, Jake
12
Sheldon
22:07
7:08
344
1257
Glass, Skylar
10
Lakeridge
22:08
7:08
345
2483
Stirk, Wesley
10
Tillamook
22:09
7:08
346
2164
Fox, Jesse
9
South Eugene
22:10
7:08
347
475
Ayele, Sami
10
Cleveland
22:11
7:09
181
348
464
Simms, Kyle
11
Central Linn
22:13
7:09
349
2154
Arriola, Alex
11
South Eugene
22:17
7:11
350
1177
Diedrich, Josh
9
Lake Oswego
22:18
7:11
351
2895
Tonkin, Brendan
10
Wilsonville
22:18
7:11
352
1357
Rosendahl, Harris
12
Lincoln
22:20
7:12
353
1944
Kim, Daniel
11
Sherwood
22:24
7:13
354
2866
Austin, Cole
9
Wilsonville
22:26
7:14
355
2882
Love, Trevor
12
Wilsonville
22:28
7:14
356
1962
Tillotson, Christian
12
Sherwood
22:29
7:15
357
2884
Malik, Connor
12
Wilsonville
22:29
7:15
358
795
Frimoth, Toby
10
Grant
22:34
7:16
359
2684
Lownsbery, Elliott
11
West Salem
22:36
7:17
360
2642
Wilkinson, Isaac
9
West Linn
22:40
7:18
361
1886
Wellette, Tim
9
Sheldon
22:43
7:19
362
275
Heller, Micah
10
Ashland
22:45
7:20
363
794
Ennis, Lincoln
9
Grant
22:45
7:20
364
1189
Jasmin, Adam
9
Lake Oswego
22:48
7:21
365
353
Bailey, Elgin
10
Bend
22:52
7:22
366
2572
Smart, Jacob
9
Washougal
22:55
7:23
182
367
1356
Rosenberg, Gunnar
9
Lincoln
22:58
7:24
368
1863
Halstead, Daniel
10
Sheldon
23:04
7:26
369
2680
Hutchins, Kyle
9
West Salem
23:07
7:27
370
2881
Leondar, Aaron
11
Wilsonville
23:07
7:27
371
2898
Wilson, Zach
11
Wilsonville
23:07
7:27
372
1217
Taylor, Sam
11
Lake Oswego
23:10
7:28
373
788
Casey, Nash
10
Grant
23:15
7:29
374
1200
Meihoff, Quinn
11
Lake Oswego
23:21
7:31
375
2227
Case, Adam
11
South Medford
23:22
7:32
376
2226
Carlton, Michael
10
South Medford
23:24
7:32
377
779
Aldisert, Jack
9
Grant
23:25
7:33
378
2923
Williams-Thoma, Keegan
Cleveland
23:35
7:36
379
2630
Harris, Kyle
11
West Linn
23:43
7:38
380
2888
Perez, Enrique
10
Wilsonville
23:50
7:41
381
1167
Ashworth, Tim
12
Lake Oswego
23:51
7:41
382
1865
Hengler, Kalvin
9
Sheldon
23:52
7:41
383
2617
Comard, Colin
12
West Linn
23:54
7:42
384
2565
Dunn, Aaron
10
Washougal
23:55
7:42
183
385
2622
Farnbach, Xander
9
West Linn
23:58
7:43
386
782
Ashworth, Paul
11
Grant
24:02
7:45
387
1366
Weiss, Philip
9
Lincoln
24:05
7:45
388
817
McLaughin, Owen
9
Grant
24:06
7:46
389
803
Harris, Graham
10
Grant
24:06
7:46
390
1359
Saunders, Kanon
9
Lincoln
24:14
7:48
391
383
Schall, Andrew
11
Bend
24:25
7:52
392
487
Yip, Wilson
10
Cleveland
24:26
7:52
393
2870
Faiman, Ben
11
Wilsonville
24:26
7:52
394
1336
Creger, Drew
9
Lincoln
24:29
7:53
395
975
McLain, Leonard
10
Hermiston
24:33
7:55
396
365
Granger, Brandon
9
Bend
25:33
8:14
397
1171
Brown, Corey
10
Lake Oswego
25:35
8:14
398
1201
Merino, Zach
9
Lake Oswego
26:00
8:22
399
2887
Perez, Antonio
12
Wilsonville
26:00
8:23
400
1214
Stout, Oscar
9
Lake Oswego
26:09
8:25
401
1209
Remlinger, Ben
9
Lake Oswego
26:10
8:26
402
2686
Shankle, Brenner
9
West Salem
26:13
8:27
403
1856
Choquette, Ryan
10
Sheldon
26:24
8:30
404
2931
Niman, Scott
Cleveland
26:26
8:31
405
1212
Schmitt, Maxwell
11
Lake Oswego
26:43
8:36
406
2263
Wright, Brent
9
South Medford
28:17
9:07
407
2222
Brown, Emmanuel
12
South Medford
28:25
9:09
408
2762
Oakes, Max
11
Westview
28:32
9:12
409
2768
Scogin, Michael
9
Westview
28:34
9:12
410
1957
Scheibner, Tanner
10
Sherwood
28:37
9:13
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Non-scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys Varsity Invitational - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classi
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls JV Non-scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls Varsity Invitational - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Class
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
446 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2016
3
2015
18
3
2014
18
4
2013
19
6
2012
19
6
2011
8
5
2010
20
3
2009
10
3
2008
10
4
2007
2
5
2006
1
2005
2
2004
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!